Capitol Velo Cycling

Event Category Name Date
17 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Luke Bergerson 12/9
20 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Moses Keener 12/2
13 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson 12/2
14 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Luke Bergerson 12/1
14 Psychocross: Series Results Men 4/5 Luke Bergerson 11/25
8 Psychocross Men 4/5 Luke Bergerson 11/24
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Moses Keener 11/18
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson 11/11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Moses Keener 11/11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Moses Keener 11/4
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 11/4
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Jorge Lara 11/3
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Moses Keener 11/3
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 11/3
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson 10/28
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Kristina Owen 10/14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Moses Keener 10/14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Moses Keener 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 Kristina Owen 10/7
93 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Jorge Lara 10/7
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Kristina Owen 10/6
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 James Owen 10/6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Moses Keener 10/6
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 10/3
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 Kristina Owen 9/29
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson 9/29
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 4 Fabio Bellini 9/29
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale James Owen 9/29
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 9/26
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 9/19
11 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Mike Emerson 9/9
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 9/5
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Fabio Bellini 9/4
9 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 8/29
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Women Kristina Owen 8/29
12 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men Jorge Lara 8/29
7 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men Earl Hazekamp 8/29
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men Luke Bergerson 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men Moses Keener 8/29
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men Moses Keener 8/29
14 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men James Owen 8/29
6 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Women Kristina Owen 8/29
9 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Jorge Lara 8/29
7 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Earl Hazekamp 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Luke Bergerson 8/29
1 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Moses Keener 8/29
13 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men James Owen 8/29
6 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 8/22
1 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Women Kristina Owen 8/22
4 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Earl Hazekamp 8/22
1 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Moses Keener 8/22
8 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men James Owen 8/22
5 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini 8/15
7 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Jorge Lara 8/15
6 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Earl Hazekamp 8/15
1 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men Moses Keener 8/15
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Fabio Bellini 6/20
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 55-59 Craig Beavers 6/2
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp 5/27
35 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 James Owen 5/27
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 19-39 Kristina Owen 5/27
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Michael Winnen 5/27
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini 5/27
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Moses Keener 5/27
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini 5/12
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 55-59 DeWayne Weaver 5/5
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 19-39 Kristina Owen 4/15
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Brian Quigley 4/15
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Michael Winnen 4/15
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini 4/15
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 James Owen 4/15
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Craig Beavers 3/31
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Craig Beavers 3/31
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Women 19-39 Kristina Owen 3/24
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Michael Winnen 3/24
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini 3/24
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 James Owen 3/24
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Fat Bike 3.7or Larger Tires Brian Quigley 3/24
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Earl Hazekamp 3/17
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19 GORDON MINTEN 3/17
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini 3/17
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson 3/17