Capitol Velo Cycling

Event Category Name Date
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Girls 17-18 Kristina Owen 11/29
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Kristina Owen 11/29
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Luke Bergerson 11/22
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men Brian Quigley 11/22
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 11/21
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Kristina Owen 11/21
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 11/15
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Kristina Owen 11/15
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Luke Bergerson 11/15
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C James Owen 11/15
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 11/15
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men JP Petrin 11/15
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 11/15
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 11/14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Kristina Owen 11/14
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C James Owen 11/14
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 11/14
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men JP Petrin 11/14
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jorge Lara 11/14
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 11/8
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Kristina Owen 11/8
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Owen 11/8
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jorge Lara 11/8
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category C Kristina Owen 11/7
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale Brian Quigley 11/7
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 11/7
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 11/1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kristina Owen 11/1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Owen 11/1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 11/1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men JP Petrin 11/1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jorge Lara 11/1
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Flanagan 11/1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Brian Quigley 11/1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Kristina Owen 10/31
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 10/31
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen 10/31
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Linnea Owen 10/31
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kristina Owen 10/31
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Owen 10/31
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 10/31
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Adam Bergerson 10/31
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men JP Petrin 10/31
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jorge Lara 10/31
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Brian Quigley 10/31
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Flanagan 10/31
3 Psycho Cross Series Junior Girls 17-18 Kristina Owen 10/25
7 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men Kristina Owen 10/25
20 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women C Kristina Owen 10/18
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 10/18
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen 10/18
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Linnea Owen 10/18
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Kristina Owen 10/18
73 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C James Owen 10/18
55 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Adam Bergerson 10/18
38 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Jorge Lara 10/18
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 10/18
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 10/17
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women Kristina Owen 10/17
22 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ C James Owen 10/17
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Brian Quigley 10/17
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ James Owen 10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U18 Kristina Owen 10/14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen 10/11
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Linnea Owen 10/11
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Owen 10/11
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Adam Bergerson 10/11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 10/11
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Owen 10/10
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Brian Quigley 10/10
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jorge Lara 10/10
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Adam Bergerson 10/10
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ James Owen 10/7
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen 10/7
19 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women delaney bergerson 10/3
17 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women Linnea Owen 10/3
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women Kristina Owen 10/3
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 10/3
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen 10/3
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women 10-12 delaney bergerson 10/3
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Women Kristina Owen 10/3
18 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C James Owen 10/3
8 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 10/3
19 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Adam Bergerson 10/3
22 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Men JP Petrin 10/3
19 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Men Brian Quigley 10/3
13 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Men Jorge Lara 10/3
8 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 10/3
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ James Owen 9/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen 9/30
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Kenny Prowse 9/29
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 9/26
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Kristina Owen 9/26
29 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C James Owen 9/26
19 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Brian Quigley 9/26
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ James Owen 9/23
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen 9/23
7 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Beginner Women Linnea Owen 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Beginner Women Kristina Owen 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 9/20
2 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Men 10-12 delaney bergerson 9/20
4 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Women delaney bergerson 9/20
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Women Linnea Owen 9/20
2 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Women Kristina Owen 9/20
4 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ C James Owen 9/20
5 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Clydesdale Brian Quigley 9/20
2 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 9/20
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Beginner Men Jorge Lara 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 9/20
20 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Linnea Owen 9/19
12 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Kristina Owen 9/19
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 9/19
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen 9/19
11 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Kristina Owen 9/13
4 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 9/13
21 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Beginner Men Brian Quigley 9/12
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 9/5
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women Kristina Owen 9/5
18 GPRM 2015: DDCX Beginner Men Brian Quigley 9/5
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Junior Women Linnea Owen 9/2
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Junior Women Kristina Owen 9/2
24 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Adam Bergerson 9/2
21 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men James Owen 9/2
17 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Earl Hazekamp 9/2
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Beginner Men JP Petrin 9/2
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Quigley 9/2
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Jorge Lara 9/2
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 9/2
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Women Linnea Owen 9/2
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Women Kristina Owen 9/2
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Adam Bergerson 9/2
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C James Owen 9/2
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Earl Hazekamp 9/2
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner JP Petrin 9/2
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Brian Quigley 9/2
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Jorge Lara 9/2
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Luke Bergerson 9/2
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Brian Quigley 8/30
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Women Linnea Owen 8/26
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Women Kristina Owen 8/26
23 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men James Owen 8/26
18 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Earl Hazekamp 8/26
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Jorge Lara 8/26
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Jorge Lara 8/26
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Quigley 8/26
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 8/26
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Women Linnea Owen 8/26
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Women Kristina Owen 8/26
16 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Adam Bergerson 8/26
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men James Owen 8/26
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Earl Hazekamp 8/26
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Men Brian Quigley 8/26
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Men Jorge Lara 8/26
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Men Luke Bergerson 8/26
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Kenny Prowse 8/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Kenny Prowse 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Women Kristina Owen 8/19
18 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Adam Bergerson 8/19
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Men Brian Quigley 8/19
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Men Jorge Lara 8/19
4 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport Men (Category 2) Scott Kelley 8/8
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Kristina Owen 7/27
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Linnea Owen 7/27
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open JP Petrin 7/12
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Scott Kelley 7/12
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Earl Hazekamp 7/12
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Jason Flanagan 7/12
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Adam Bergerson 7/12
5 Pickett's Charge Clydesdale Men Earl Hazekamp 6/28
8 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan 6/28
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Adam Bergerson 6/14
8 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan 6/6
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson 6/6
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Scott Kelley 6/6
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin 6/6
56 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan 5/24
12 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Scott Kelley 5/24
24 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley 5/24
18 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ James Owen 5/24
4 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen 5/24
24 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan 5/9
7 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Jason Flanagan 5/3
6 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley 5/3
33 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan 4/26
29 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson 4/26
5 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Adam Bergerson 4/26
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Luke Bergerson 4/12
11 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley 4/12
10 Cherry Pie Men 5 Aaron Koch 3/22
6 Echo Red to Red XC Beginner Open Men 19+ JP Petrin 2/28
9 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp 2/28
21 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 40+ Jason Flanagan 2/28
271 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt 2/22
203 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice 2/22
293 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristina Owen 2/22
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Kristina Owen 2/22
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Julie Hewitt 2/22
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 John Henry Maurice 2/22
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen 2/22