Central Oregon TT Series

Bend, OR
Wed, May 6 to Wed, June 3, 2009

If you have any questions or corrections, please email Matt Plummer.

Updated August 28, 2009 at 10:19 AM

Men

Name Team Points
1 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 124
2 Dave Skinkle 116
3 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 88
4 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 72
5 George Hegarty Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 69
6 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 66
7 Jerry Lentz 60
7 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 60
9 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 54
10 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 51
11 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 43
12 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com 30
13 Lance Kasari 26
14 Jeff Patterson 25
14 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 25
16 Todd Berger 22
17 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21
18 Erik Huston Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 17
18 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 17
20 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 16
21 John Craft Rebound Sports Performance Lab 15
22 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
23 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 13
24 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 12
24 Mark Spencer 12
26 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 11
26 David Uri Zoot 11
28 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 10
29 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 8
29 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 8
29 Bruce Cole-Baker 8
32 Jeff Patterson 7
32 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
34 Thom Meyers 6
34 Bruce Simon Greenridge Physical Therapy 6
34 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 6
34 Joseph Sebulsky 6
38 Doug Hancock Greenridge Physical Therapy 5
38 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
40 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 4
40 Larry Hunter 4
40 Garrett Corbari 4
43 Bruce Simon Greenridge Physical Therapy 3
43 Patrick Hansen Desert Orthopedics 3
45 Colin Dunlap 2
45 Doug Hancock Greenridge Physical Therapy 2
45 Mark Dinsmore 2
48 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 1
48 Rick Christen 1
48 Eric Bradley 1
48 Rick Miller 1

Tandem

Name Points
1 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala 51
2 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 15

Women

Name Team Points
1 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
2 Amanda Atwill Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
3 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
4 Jen Henkel 10
4 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
6 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 6
7 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
8 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 4