Shane Johnson

Event Category
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C
5 Hood River Double Cross Men C
4 Hood River Double Cross Men C
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5
112 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5
2 Gresham Criterium Category 5
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 19-34
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5
103 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34
Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34
19 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race
69 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9)
28 Central Oregon TT Series Men
50 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men

267th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
50 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 1
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) 1
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men 1
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 1
69 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men 1
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race 1
19 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 1
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 1
Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men 1
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 1
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 1
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 1
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 19-34 1
2 Gresham Criterium Category 5 1
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 1
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 1
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 1
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Men C 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Men C 1
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C 1
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C 1
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C 1
30

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
13 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Men C 288
11 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 290
4 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 297
51 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 4 Men 50
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR Category 2 Men 300
1225

224th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
29 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 272
272

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 30
30

51st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 15
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 13
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 13
42

29th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 30
30

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) 14
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men 15
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 22
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 30
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 30
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 19-34 30
145

11th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
2 Gresham Criterium Category 5 25
25

13th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Men C 19
5 Hood River Double Cross Men C 17
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C 18
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C 30
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C 30
114

31

Redmond, OR

M

5006

463

1

A

4

5

April 19, 2008

December 31, 2014