Hutch's Bend

Event Category Name
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Ambrose Su
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Andy Su
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 Andy Su
36 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women Lisa Magness
29 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Erik Huston
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Erik Huston
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Huston
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Huston
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
21 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Erik Huston
16 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
6 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Huston
17 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
1 Firecracker TT Women Category 2 Lisa Magness
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) Women Nicole Strong
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Erik Huston
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Erik Huston
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Erik Huston
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Huston
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Mark Vergari
110 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Vergari
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Mark Vergari
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Erik Huston
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Huston
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Mark Vergari
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Erik Huston
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Greg Canfield
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Erik Huston
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Erik Huston
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Mark Vergari
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Greg Canfield
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Greg Canfield
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Erik Huston
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
115 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Vergari
112 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Canfield
117 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Huston
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Greg Canfield
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Erik Huston
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Greg Canfield
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Erik Huston
13 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Lillian Schiavo
13 Central Oregon TT Series Open Pat Sagers
6 Central Oregon TT Series Men Pat Sagers
14 Central Oregon TT Series Men Bruce Rogers
13 Table Rock RR Masters Men 2/3/4 45+ Ambrose Su
13 Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Jurgen Fennerl
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Scotty Carlile
4 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Grant Boswell
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
111 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael King
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael King
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Michael King
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 40+ Lillian Schiavo