Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
May 23, 2006

Part of the Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 5 Men 0:00:00
2 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower Category 5 Men 0:00:00
3 Bert Ojerio Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 5 Men 0:00:00
4 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:12:17
5 Matthew Wolpert Category 3 Men 0:12:19
6 Matthew Wolpert Category 3 Men 0:12:32
7 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 0:12:32
8 Bert Ojerio Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Fixed Gear 0:12:40
9 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:12:42
10 Perry Dickson Category 4/5 Men 0:12:45
11 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 0:12:48
12 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:12:48
13 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:12:51
14 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:12:51
15 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 0:12:55
16 Riley Holmes Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:13:03
17 Riley Holmes Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:13:12
18 Ethan Stehley Category 4/5 Men 0:13:25
19 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:13:27
20 Perry Dixon University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:13:30
21 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 0:13:34
22 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 0:13:37
23 Kori Kunz Poplollies Pro 1/2 Women 0:13:57
24 Chris White University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:13:58
25 Jonathan Ling Category 4/5 Men 0:14:03
26 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 0:14:06
27 Okon Udosenata Team Novara Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:14:22
28 Jonathan Ling Category 4/5 Men 0:14:34
29 Paul Ogawa Team Novara Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:14:40
30 Peter Kaspar Masters Men 50+ 0:14:52
31 Mike Engelmann Category 4/5 Men 0:14:55
32 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:14:55
33 Karl Fredricks Masters Men 40+ 0:14:55
34 Jonathan Ling Category 4/5 Men 0:15:14
35 Mark Jenkins Team S+M Category 4/5 Men 0:15:18
36 Denis McCarthy Category 4/5 Men 0:15:19
37 Dennis McCarthy Category 4/5 Men 0:15:22
38 Harry Park Masters Men 30+ 0:15:27
39 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50+ 0:15:36
40 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:15:36
41 Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary Midtown Direct Racing Tandem 0:15:38
42 Tara Pemberton Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Women 0:15:41
43 John McKay Category 4/5 Men 0:15:42
44 Scott Wallace Category 4/5 Men 0:15:43
45 Megan Banks Poplollies Masters Women 40+ 0:15:43
46 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:15:55
47 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:16:06
48 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:16:06
49 chad swanson Team S+M Category 4/5 Men 0:16:21
50 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Women 0:17:20
51 Kristin Brenner Category 4 Women 0:17:26
52 Jason Ford Category 4/5 Men 0:18:22
53 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Tandem 0:18:27
54 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Tandem 0:23:00
55 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 60+ 0:23:19
56 Boyd Piebenga Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:24:07
57 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 0:24:40
58 Brian Miesch Nastro Category 4/5 Men 0:25:18
59 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:25:19
60 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Masters Men 40+ 0:25:26
61 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 0:26:15
62 Damien Kruziki Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:26:26
63 Perry Dickson Category 4/5 Men 0:26:37
64 Brian Moran Category 4/5 Men 0:26:56
65 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:27:19
66 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower Masters Men 30+ 0:27:20
67 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 0:29:55
68 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:30:40
69 Joel Lira Masters Men 40+ 0:31:04
70 Stu Hogg 1 Error Masters Men 40+ 0:31:04
71 John Park Masters Men 30+ 0:31:31
72 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:32:18
73 James Bell Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:33:44
74 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:34:08
75 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 0:36:35
76 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:36:41
77 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 0:37:03
78 Jimmy Udall Veloshop Category 4/5 Men 0:40:01
79 Adam Steffen Cascade Cream Puff Category 4/5 Men 0:42:23
80 Kay Bork Poplollies Category 3 Women 0:44:07
81 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:44:24
82 alec bentley EWEB Windpower Masters Men 60+ 0:44:29
83 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:44:59
84 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 0:50:19
85 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 30+ 0:51:39
86 Michael Brunelle Category 4/5 Men 0:52:01
87 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:53:16
88 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:58:26
89 Keith Larson Wheelworks Masters Men 40+ 1:02:50
90 John Parsons Wheelworks Masters Men 50+ 1:03:44
91 Leslie Lunas Masters Men 50+ 1:04:20
92 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies Category 4 Women 1:10:41
93 Susan Lunas bicycleattorney.com Masters Women 50+ 1:11:20
94 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop Category 3 Men 1:18:57
95 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 60+ 1:26:56
96 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 1:29:11