Wes Stephens

Event Category
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 45+
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 45+
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 45+
16 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters
50 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3
17 Crawfish Criterium Masters
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+
14 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 45+
10 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+
172 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+
15 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3
12 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3
10 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men
9 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men
32 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men
198 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
69 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men
18 Silverton Road Race Category 3
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
138 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3

43rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
28 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 273
46 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 255
89 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 212
740

42nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
64 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 237
94 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 207
61 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 240
684

466th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
99 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 202
202

61st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men 17
17

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ 21
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters 7
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 45+ 19
47

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ 5
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ 3
14 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 45+ 6
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ 6
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 3
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 19
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 45+ 19
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men 17
78

94th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1.0
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 5.0
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1.5
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 9.0
16.5

99th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 1
1

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men 22
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters 13
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 17
52

64th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 4
4

130th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ 1
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men 1
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men 1
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
18 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men 1
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
32 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ 1
10 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ 1
16 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ 1
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ 1
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters 1
17 Crawfish Criterium Masters 1
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40 1
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters 1
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters 1
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 1
16 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 45+ 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 45+ 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men 1
37

53

Rosamond, CA

M

848

2

4

Not a current member