Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time

Corvallis, OR
August 19, 2006

Part of the Mary's Peak HC TT

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Alex Newport-Berra Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Senior Men 1/2 0:37:31.000
2 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis Senior Men 1/2 0:38:08.000
3 Jonathan Myers The Bike Gallery Senior Men 1/2 0:40:54.000
4 Mike McManus United Finance Senior Men 1/2 0:40:57.000
5 Kerry Farrell Axley USA Senior Men 1/2 0:41:12.000
6 Seth Patla United Finance Senior Men 3 0:41:18.981
7 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 1/2 0:43:60.000
8 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower Senior Men 3 0:44:05.000
9 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend Senior Men 1/2 0:45:05.065
10 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club Senior Men 4 0:45:06.000
11 Todd Rosier United Finance Masters Men 40-44 0:45:07.204
12 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club Senior Men 4 0:45:24.236
13 Dave Magness Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 45-49 0:45:37.854
14 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Tandem 0:45:49.499
15 Jesus Ilundain Team Ochsner Senior Men 1/2 0:45:57.087
16 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club Senior Men 3 0:45:60.000
17 George Schreck United Finance Masters Men 50+ 0:47:31.000
18 Greg Crane Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 40-44 0:47:44.973
19 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo Senior Men 5 0:48:03.000
20 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 45-49 0:48:16.000
21 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 0:48:24.000
22 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer Masters Men 40-44 0:48:26.000
23 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis Senior Men 3 0:48:32.000
24 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Senior Men 3 0:48:38.000
25 Patrick Layton Full Cycles Senior Men 4 0:49:03.588
26 Larry Papadopoulos Masters Men 40-44 0:49:30.000
27 Irene Beyerlein Colavita - Taes Senior Women 0:49:30.015
28 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower Junior Men 0:50:00.000
29 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower Junior Men 0:50:02.000
30 Ray Anderson Masters Men 50+ 0:50:22.515
31 David Grant Senior Men 4 0:50:25.000
32 Catherine Humblet Senior Women 0:50:36.000
33 Michael Hickson Masters Men 50+ 0:52:03.000
34 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler Junior Men 0:52:40.000
35 Ambrose Su Masters Men 45-49 0:53:48.000
36 Cary Fisher Masters Women 0:54:43.000
37 Jessica Luna Senior Women 4 0:54:56.000
38 Steve Bice Masters Men 45-49 0:55:08.000
39 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler Senior Men 4 0:55:22.000
40 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone Masters Men 50+ 0:55:25.000
41 alec bentley EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50+ 0:55:37.000
42 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower Senior Women 0:55:44.000
43 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Men 40-44 0:56:38.000
44 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:57:11.000
45 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services Masters Men 40-44 0:57:21.000
46 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club Senior Women 0:57:31.000
47 Ray Thomas Masters Men 50+ 0:58:07.000
48 Don Wilcon Senior Men 5 0:58:08.000
49 Susanna Julber Masters Women 0:58:14.000
50 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 0:58:50.000
51 Todd Reeve Senior Men 5 1:00:41.000
52 Keith Larson Wheelworks Masters Men 45-49 1:04:08.000
53 John Parsons Wheelworks Senior Men 5 1:04:43.000
54 Susan Walsh Senior Women 4 1:05:11.000
55 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo Senior Women 4 1:10:00.000
56 Andy Su Junior Men 1:21:52.000