Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Category Name
21 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed andrew fiore
5 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
3 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
10 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men Julian Roden
13 Kruger's Crossing Men B Darrin Joos
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Matt Glynn
61 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Matt Glynn
57 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Kris Schamp
50 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Darrin Joos
36 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Brice Stivers
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters Women Marila Alvares
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI Austin Arguello
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Women Dawn Guildner
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Joel Grover
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Clydesdale Colin Yates
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Julian Roden
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Matt Glynn
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Brian Leber
44 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brice Stivers
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed andrew fiore
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Tsai
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Grover
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Women Dawn Guildner
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Women Dawn Guildner
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Julian Roden
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Colin Yates
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Tsai
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed andrew fiore
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Grover
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
48 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Brice Stivers
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Darrin Joos
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Matt Glynn
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women Dawn Guildner
49 Cross Crusade Men B Brice Stivers
34 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Leber
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed andrew fiore
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Tsai
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Grover
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
57 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Colin Yates
31 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
71 Cross Crusade Beginner Men John Gurney
66 Cross Crusade Masters C Matt Glynn
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Colin Yates
34 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed andrew fiore
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Tsai
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
63 Cross Crusade Men B Brice Stivers
45 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Leber
32 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Twilley
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women Dawn Guildner
7 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
47 Cross Crusade Masters C Matt Glynn
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed andrew fiore
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Grover
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
76 Cross Crusade Men B Brice Stivers
73 Cross Crusade Men B Darrin Joos
57 Cross Crusade Men B Yann Blindert
48 Cross Crusade Men B Kris Schamp
35 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Leber
70 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Colin Yates
16 Cross Crusade Women A Marila Alvares
1 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
56 Cross Crusade Beginner Men John Gurney
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
20 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Eric Tsai
48 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Brice Stivers
45 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Colin Yates
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women Dawn Guildner
73 Cross Crusade Masters C Matt Glynn
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Tsai
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
68 Cross Crusade Men B Brice Stivers
63 Cross Crusade Men B Darrin Joos
42 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Leber
38 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Twilley
57 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Colin Yates
35 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
14 Cross Crusade Women A Marila Alvares
12 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Brad Gebhard
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Brad Gebhard
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Eric Tsai
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
37 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Brice Stivers
31 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Kris Schamp
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Brian Leber
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Marila Alvares
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Singlespeed Men Eric Tsai
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Matt Cardinal
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Men Matt Cardinal
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt Cardinal
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
28 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 David Garcia
20 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Bruce Connelly
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Myers
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 1/2 Jonathan Myers
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Yann Blindert
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Eric Tsai
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Pete Zlatnik
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Yann Blindert
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Eric Tsai
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Eric Tsai
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Corey Stayton
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jeff Bannink
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brad Gebhard
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ Bruce Connelly
25 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men David Garcia
15 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Jeff Bannink
13 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Yann Blindert
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Pete Zlatnik
22 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Steve Wright
5 Health Net Criterium Masters Brad Gebhard
2 Health Net Criterium Masters Jeff Bannink
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Yann Blindert
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Yann Blindert
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Yann Blindert
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2 Yann Blindert
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Steve Wright
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Jeff Bannink
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Steve Wright
23 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Steve Wright
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
6 PIR Pro/1/2 Steve Wright
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men Yann Blindert
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men Steve Wright
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Yann Blindert
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Yann Blindert
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Myers
15 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Jeff Bannink
10 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Jeff Bannink
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 1/2 Jonathan Myers
69 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Bannink
28 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Jeff Bannink
8 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Jeff Bannink
17 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Jeff Bannink
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Pete Zlatnik
18 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Yann Blindert
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men David Garcia
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men David Garcia
1 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Pete Zlatnik
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Yann Blindert
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Steve Wright
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Brad Gebhard
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bruce Connelly
11 OBRA Road Race Senior Men David Garcia
11 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Pete Zlatnik
22 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Bruce Connelly
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Yann Blindert
19 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Corey Stayton
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
21 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Tsai
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Yann Blindert
5 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
1 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
10 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
1 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Steve Wright
2 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Garcia
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 David Garcia
93 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Garcia
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Garcia
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Garcia
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Garcia
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Bruce Connelly
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Brad Gebhard
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Yann Blindert
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Connelly
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Connelly
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 1/2 Bruce Connelly
59 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Pete Zlatnik
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Bruce Connelly
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Eric Tsai
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Yann Blindert
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Corey Stayton
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Shannon Skerritt
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Yann Blindert
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men David Garcia
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Pete Zlatnik
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 David Garcia
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Corey Stayton
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Edward Micek
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Shannon Skerritt
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Garcia
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Masters Men Bruce Connelly
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Bruce Connelly
187 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Connelly
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Bruce Connelly
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Bruce Connelly
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Bruce Connelly
9 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Pete Zlatnik
35 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Tom Nelson
27 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
16 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
10 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
6 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 David Garcia
3 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
2 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Nelson
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Garcia
11 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
26 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 David Garcia
20 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Bruce Connelly
14 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Garcia
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
40 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3
33 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 David Tsai
28 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Edward Micek
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
39 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Cardinal
1 PIR Category 4/5 Pete Zlatnik
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men Eric Tsai
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Yann Blindert
14 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
2 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
17 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 50+ Yann Blindert
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Edward Micek
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lonny Knabe
34 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Garcia
21 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Yann Blindert
19 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Bruce Connelly
11 Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
38 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Yann Blindert
11 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Brad Gebhard
6 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Bruce Connelly
42 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 James Emond
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Tom Nelson
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Corey Stayton
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Bruce Connelly
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Bruce Connelly
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Yann Blindert
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Steve Wright
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Brad Gebhard
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Garcia
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Brad Gebhard
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Corey Stayton
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 David Garcia
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Corey Stayton
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Bruce Connelly
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert