Bridgetown Velo

Event Category Name
16 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mst C Amit Kobrowski
51 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Matthew Conley
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Matthew Conley
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Joe Santos
50 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jasonn Potter
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beg Men Robert McCarthy
42 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Greg Adams
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beg Men Robert McCarthy
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Joe Santos
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Beg Men Robert McCarthy
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Greg Adams
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst C Amit Kobrowski
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Joe Santos
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jasonn Potter
3 Cross Crusade Beg Men Robert McCarthy
38 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Greg Adams
21 Cross Crusade Mst C Amit Kobrowski
27 Cross Crusade Men B Joe Santos
DNF Cross Crusade Sr Men A Greg Adams
7 Cross Crusade Beg Men Robert McCarthy
DNF Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jasonn Potter
30 Cross Crusade Mst C Rod Underhill
44 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Greg Adams
28 Cross Crusade Men B Joe Santos
12 Cross Crusade Beg Men Robert McCarthy
37 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jasonn Potter
8 Cross Crusade Men B Jacob Hill
31 Cross Crusade Mst C Amit Kobrowski
45 Cross Crusade Mst C Rod Underhill
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Beg Men Robert McCarthy
25 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Amit Kobrowski
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Jasonn Potter
47 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Joe Santos
30 Cross Crusade Men B Jacob Hill
22 Cross Crusade Men B Joe Santos
29 Cross Crusade Mst C Amit Kobrowski
3 Cross Crusade Men B Greg Adams
2 Cross Crusade Men B Jasonn Potter
DNF Cross Crusade Men B Joshua LeBus
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Joshua LeBus
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Jacob Hill
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Jacob Hill
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Joshua LeBus
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Jasonn Potter
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Joel Thompson
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Greg Adams
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Joshua LeBus
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Jacob Hill
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Greg Adams
20 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Rod Underhill
30 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Joe Santos
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Joshua LeBus
9 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
12 PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Nissy Cobb
4 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
4 Monday PIR Women Novice Amy LeBus
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
7 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women Nissy Cobb
4 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Amy LeBus
42 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
36 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
35 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Tim Dorman
27 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
18 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
3 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
32 PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
19 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
31 PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Santos
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Cat 4/5 Tim Dorman
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Amy LeBus
39 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
12 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 Jacob Hill
10 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Rod Underhill
34 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
27 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 5 Joel Thompson
19 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Women 4 Amy Krull
55 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy Krull
19 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
55 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amy Krull
6 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
12 PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
3 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
15 PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Santos
29 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mark Johnson
31 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Greg Adams
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Greg Adams
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Tim Dorman
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Amy LeBus
35 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mark Johnson
DNF Crawfish Criterium Masters Rod Underhill
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Jacob Hill
21 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Adams
9 PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Johnson
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Dorman
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Greg Adams
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Johnson
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
26 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Rod Underhill
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Jacob Hill
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4/5 Joe Santos
23 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/23 Jacob Hill
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Joshua LeBus
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Jacob Hill
29 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Joshua LeBus
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
7 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
18 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
3 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
14 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
2 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Amy LeBus
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Wmn 3/4 Amy LeBus
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Tim Dorman
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Jacob Hill
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Tim Dorman
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Jacob Hill
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Rod Underhill
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Joe Santos
5 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Hill
9 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Joshua LeBus
10 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mark Johnson
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Amy LeBus
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Cat 4/5 Joe Santos
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Rod Underhill
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Joe Santos
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 5 Joel Thompson
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
22 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Mark Johnson
5 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Amy LeBus
7 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 Jacob Hill
5 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Jacob Hill
2 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Jasonn Potter
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Jasonn Potter
12 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Greg Adams
17 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Joshua LeBus
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
7 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
10 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
3 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
12 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
2 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Jasonn Potter
7 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
4 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Greg Adams
4 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Amy LeBus
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Johnson
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Greg Adams
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Mark Johnson
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Jasonn Potter
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Jacob Hill
3 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Jacob Hill
18 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Greg Adams
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Joshua LeBus
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Mark Johnson
7 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Amy LeBus
5 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 Jacob Hill
2 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Greg Adams
10 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
11 PIR - June Series Cat 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
6 PIR Category 3/4 Men Rod Underhill
10 PIR - June Series Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
3 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Mark Johnson
1 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Amy LeBus
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Men Joshua LeBus
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Men Mark Johnson
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
2 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jacob Hill
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Joshua LeBus
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Greg Adams
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Mark Johnson
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jasonn Potter
8 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
1 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
2 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Mark Johnson
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
17 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
44 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
56 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Simensen
44 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
6 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Greg Adams
56 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Simensen
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Eric Simensen
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 5 Joel Thompson
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Greg Adams
5 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Adams
6 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Amy LeBus
16 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Joshua LeBus
18 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jasonn Potter
7 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Jacob Hill
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Joshua LeBus
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Johnson
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jacob Hill
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
4 PIR Cat 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
37 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
31 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Johnson
7 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
17 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
21 PIR Cat 3/4 Mark Johnson
19 PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
12 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
11 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
1 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Joshua LeBus
7 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Nissy Cobb
8 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Jacob Hill
15 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Amy LeBus
15 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
13 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
14 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
18 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
14 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Mark O. Johnson
7 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Joshua LeBus
1 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jacob Hill
10 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
5 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Nissy Cobb
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jacob Hill
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Amy LeBus
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jacob Hill
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Jacob Hill
7 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Nissy Cobb
20 PIR Cat 3/4 Jasonn Potter
18 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
31 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Simensen
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua LeBus
34 PIR Cat 3/4 Mark Johnson
15 PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Simensen
8 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
7 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Nissy Cobb
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Greg Adams
16 PIR - April Overall Cat 3/4 Mark Johnson
17 PIR - April Overall Cat 3/4 Steven Burger
10 PIR - April Overall Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
3 PIR - April Overall Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
16 PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
14 PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Simensen
4 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
5 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
22 PIR Cat 4/5 Joshua LeBus
17 PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Santos
13 PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua LeBus
9 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
3 PIR Cat 3/4 Jacob Hill
7 PIR Cat 3/4 Mark O. Johnson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joel Thompson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Amit Kobrowski
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joshua LeBus
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark O. Johnson
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jacob Hill
14 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Mark O. Johnson
10 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Joshua LeBus
4 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Jacob Hill
18 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Amy LeBus
4 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jacob Hill
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Jasonn Potter
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Mark O. Johnson