Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
May 6, 2008

Part of the Hutch's TT Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 John Banks Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 0:33:15
2 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 0:33:23
3 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 0:34:16
4 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 0:34:17
5 Mark Hibbard Team Hibbard Category 2 Men 0:34:25
6 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 0:34:35
7 Quinn Keogh Category 1 Men 0:34:41
8 Chris Swan ZteaM Category 1 Men 0:34:50
9 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 2 Men 0:34:53
10 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 0:34:58
11 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:35:00
12 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 0:35:15
13 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:35:39
14 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40+ 0:35:44
15 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:35:46
16 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:35:57
17 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear Category 4/5 Men 0:36:23
18 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 0:36:28
19 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 0:36:42
20 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:36:59
21 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:37:10
22 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:37:18
23 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:37:30
24 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 0:37:35
25 Robert Hughes Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 0:37:45
26 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:37:45
27 Martin Holland-Bak Life Cycle Bike Shop Masters Men 40+ 0:37:47
28 Gary Malcolm Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:37:49
29 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:37:58
30 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50+ 0:38:04
31 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 0:38:14
32 Tina Brubaker Veloforma Category 1/2 Women 0:38:21
33 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Category 4/5 Men 0:38:57
34 Thomas Nash Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 40+ 0:39:07
35 Jacob Sylliaasen Category 4/5 Men 0:39:14
36 Chuck Hood Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 0:39:41
37 Lee Baker Hutch's-Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:39:50
38 Mike Engelmann Category 4/5 Men 0:39:55
39 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 0:39:58
40 Greg Bennett Category 3 Men 0:40:01
41 Douglas Sears Masters Men 50+ 0:40:07
42 alec bentley Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:40:09
43 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:40:16
44 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:40:28
45 Doug LeRoux Masters Men 40+ 0:40:30
46 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 5 Men 0:40:50
47 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear Category 4/5 Men 0:40:56
48 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior Men 0:41:02
49 Stu Hogg Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 40+ 0:41:09
50 Jeff Hamlin Category 4/5 Men 0:41:10
51 Michael Rebar Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:41:13
52 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:41:29
53 Dennis Sibilia-Young Masters Men 50+ 0:42:05
54 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:42:10
55 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop Category 4 Women 0:42:13
56 Matt Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:42:36
57 Pete Moc Category 4/5 Men 0:42:56
58 Greg Hoard Category 4/5 Men 0:43:07
59 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Category 3 Women 0:43:10
60 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:43:28
61 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 0:44:48
62 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:45:09
63 Kevin Kinports Category 4/5 Men 0:45:21
64 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:45:26
65 Zack Lewis Category 4/5 Men 0:45:42
66 Richard Johnson Category 4/5 Men 0:46:03
67 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:46:40
68 Julia Fudge Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:47:50
69 Carolyn Travers Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:48:20
70 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 0:49:11
71 Brad Jeske Category 4/5 Men 0:51:20
72 Katie Kohls Category 4 Women 0:55:00
73 Robin Forster Team Novara - REI Category 4 Women 1:05:23