Midtown Direct Racing

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed David Roth
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed David Roth
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Rob English
2 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
110 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marc Collard
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob English
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Lyra Love
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Marc Collard
103 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lyra Love
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marc Collard
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Lyra Love
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Marc Collard
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Lyra Love
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Marc Collard
18 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
13 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
1 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Marc Collard
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Marc Collard
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
5 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Men Galen Mittermann
1 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Men Orion Berryman
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men David Kuhns
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Orion Berryman
64 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Orion Berryman
14 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men David Kuhns
240 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
225 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
61 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men David Kuhns
22 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Orion Berryman
69 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men David Kuhns
60 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Orion Berryman
48 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Orion Berryman
28 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men David Kuhns
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Marc Collard
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Kuhns
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Kuhns
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gear Galen Mittermann
21 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Galen Mittermann
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Kuhns
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
6 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Larry Jackson
17 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
7 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marc Collard
8 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Kuhns
6 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
7 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Marc Collard
8 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
6 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Marc Collard
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men David Kuhns
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men McKenzie Thramer
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Galen Mittermann
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
27 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Galen Mittermann
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Jackson
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Larry Jackson
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Galen Mittermann
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Larry Jackson
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Galen Mittermann
17 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
16 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
14 Eugene Roubaix Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
6 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Larry Jackson
9 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
2 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Larry Jackson
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
14 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
27 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
6 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
2 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Larry Jackson
41 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
18 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
10 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Larry Jackson
17 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
7 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Jackson
12 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
27 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
20 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Marc Collard
27 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
20 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
45 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Lyra Love
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Peter Baker
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Marc Collard
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Roth
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 Orion Berryman
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Lyra Love
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Larry Jackson
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Roth
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Cherry Pie RR Women 3 Lyra Love
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Larry Jackson
27 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Marc Collard
14 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 David Kuhns
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Orion Berryman