Wheelworks

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross #5 Singlespeed Matt Baumann
9 Psycho Cross #4 Men A Ethan Stehley
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A Ethan Stehley
10 Psycho Cross #4 Singlespeed Matt Baumann
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A Ethan Stehley
5 Psycho Cross #3 Singlespeed Matt Baumann
94 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Matt Baumann
35 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Matt Baumann
119 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Matt Baumann
3 Psycho Cross #2 Men A Ethan Stehley
3 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Men A Ken Starr
35 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Matt Baumann
45 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Ethan Stehley
4 Psycho Cross #1 Men A Ethan Stehley
5 Psycho Cross Men A Ethan Stehley
18 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Singlespeed Matt Baumann
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Ken Starr
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Ethan Stehley
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Ken Starr
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Ken Starr
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Ken Starr
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Ethan Stehley
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A McKenzie Thramer
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Stehley
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A McKenzie Thramer
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brian Gordon
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
10 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Men David Heritage
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brian Gordon
6 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Matt Baumann
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men McKenzie Thramer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
22 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
7 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Gordon
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
22 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
1 Albany Criterium Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
11 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Gordon
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
4 Spring Thaw XC Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
16 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ethan Stehley
8 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Baumann
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 4/5 Nathan Beach
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 40+ Keith Larson
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 3/4 McKenzie Thramer
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 4/5 Ken Starr
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Matt Baumann
11 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Ethan Stehley
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Baumann
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3 McKenzie Thramer
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ken Starr
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken Starr
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men McKenzie Thramer
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Larson
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Matt Baumann
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Keith Larson
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Larson
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Ken Starr
16 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Matt Baumann
59 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
15 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Ethan Stehley
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Larson
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Keith Larson
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Larson
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Jason Leitheiser
59 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jason Leitheiser
56 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jason Leitheiser
54 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jason Leitheiser
54 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Leitheiser
66 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jason Leitheiser
67 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Leitheiser
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Nathan Beach
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Beach
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Larson
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Beach
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men McKenzie Thramer
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Keith Larson
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Larson
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
59 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Ray Bourne
58 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Bill Cole
56 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Keith Larson
50 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Brian Gordon
32 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B Nathan Beach
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B McKenzie Thramer
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A McKenzie Thramer
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A McKenzie Thramer
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B McKenzie Thramer
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men B McKenzie Thramer
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men McKenzie Thramer