Poplollies

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross #5 Women A Kori Kunz
1 Psycho Cross #5 Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women A Kori Kunz
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women A Jill Howe
1 Psycho Cross #4 Women A Kori Kunz
1 Psycho Cross #4 Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women A Jill Howe
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women A Kori Kunz
2 Psycho Cross #3 Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
1 Psycho Cross #3 Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Kori Kunz
13 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Kori Kunz
9 Cross Crusade #6 Women A Kori Kunz
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Women B Julia Fudge
4 Psycho Cross #2 Women A Jill Howe
6 Psycho Cross #2 Beginner Women kelly Nardo
1 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
2 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
14 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Kori Kunz
2 Heiser Farm Cross Women A Kori Kunz
11 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Kori Kunz
2 Psycho Cross #1 Women A Jill Howe
1 Psycho Cross #1 Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
1 Psycho Cross #1 Women A Kori Kunz
1 Psycho Cross Women A Kori Kunz
3 Psycho Cross Women A Jill Howe
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women A Jill Howe
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Women A Kori Kunz
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Kay Bork
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Kay Bork
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Women A Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women A Jill Howe
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Women A Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women A Jill Howe
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B kelly Nardo
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Julia Fudge
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Candy Walker
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B kelly Nardo
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Kay Bork
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Michele Gladieux
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
124 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
107 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
138 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
133 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Michele Gladieux
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Michele Gladieux
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Kay Bork
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Kay Bork
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Michele Gladieux
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Kay Bork
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Kori Kunz
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Kay Bork
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jill Howe
5 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
3 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
6 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
87 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
87 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
101 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
101 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah McCarthy
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Women 3 Jill Howe
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Kay Bork
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kori Kunz
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Michele Gladieux
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Jill Howe
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Carolyn Travers
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Jill Andrews
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Carol Morgan
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
5 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Carol Morgan
2 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Jill Howe
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Michele Gladieux
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Kay Bork
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Jill Howe
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Carol Morgan
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Michele Gladieux
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Kay Bork
115 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
83 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
100 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
121 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Jill Howe
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Carol Morgan
10 High Desert Omnium Women Pro/1/2 Kori Kunz
11 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Michele Gladieux
8 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Kay Bork
1 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kay Bork
4 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Michele Gladieux
2 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kay Bork
1 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kori Kunz
7 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Candy Walker
6 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Jill Howe
6 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
5 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
4 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
3 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
2 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
1 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
8 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Carol Morgan
6 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Tara Pemberton
7 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Tara Pemberton
9 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Carol Megan
5 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Michele Gladieux
3 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Jill Howe
2 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kori Kunz
3 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
2 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
1 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
2 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Women Jill Howe
6 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Women Kay Bork
5 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Women Michele Gladieux
4 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Women Carol Morgan
1 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kori Kunz
9 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kay Bork
8 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Michele Gladieux
5 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
3 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
4 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Carol Morgan
1 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
3 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Jill Howe
7 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
5 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Sarah McCarthy
5 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Michele Gladieux
1 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
2 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
3 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
4 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Candy Walker
5 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
7 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
2 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kay Bork
1 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Kori Kunz
6 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
25 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
25 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
1 Firecracker TT Masters Women 35+ Megan Banks
6 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
13 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
7 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
6 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
8 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Jill Andrews
5 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Tara Pemberton
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Category 4 Tara Pemberton
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Category 4 Jill Andrews
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Category 4 Sarah McCarthy
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Category 4 kerri Vanden Berg
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 Jill Howe
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Kori Kunz
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 Jill Howe
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kori Kunz
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Kori Kunz
334 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
293 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 Jill Howe
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kori Kunz
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Jill Howe
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
10 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Jill Howe
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Kori Kunz
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Kori Kunz
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
10 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Jill Howe
6 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Tara Pemberton
17 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
14 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
9 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
13 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 kerri Vanden Berg
4 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 160-199 Candy Walker
216 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
214 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
213 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
215 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
272 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
273 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
274 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah McCarthy
275 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
228 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
229 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
231 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tara Pemberton
216 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
214 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
213 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
215 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
3 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
272 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
3 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 160-199 Megan Banks
230 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 160-199 Kay Bork
3 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
3 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Women Carol Morgan
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Women Jill Howe
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Women Michele Gladieux
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Women christi binstadt
273 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
274 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
275 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
228 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
229 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
231 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
230 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 160-199 Tara Pemberton
39 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women Jill Howe
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
50 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
39 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
58 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Candy Walker
58 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Megan Banks
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
50 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
6 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
3 Albany Criterium Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
7 Albany Criterium Women 4 Erin Koenig
3 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
6 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 Jill Howe
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 christi binstadt
2 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 Kori Kunz
12 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 Kay Bork
2 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Kori Kunz
11 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Jill Howe
19 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Michele Gladieux
20 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Kay Bork
11 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 Michele Gladieux
4 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women christi binstadt
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Candy Walker
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women Michele Gladieux
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women Jill Howe
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
66 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
51 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
49 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
41 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
66 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
49 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
51 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women Michele Gladieux
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Candy Walker
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Megan Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Women Kori Kunz
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women Jill Howe
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
41 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
69 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Travers
68 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
64 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
64 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Carolyn Travers
69 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Travers
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Candy Walker
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Megan Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series Women Jill Howe
4 Hutch's TT Series Women Michele Gladieux
5 Hutch's TT Series Women Julia Fudge
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women Michele Gladieux
68 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
2 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Kori Kunz
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah McCarthy
3 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4 kerri Vanden Berg
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 40+ Tara Pemberton
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah McCarthy
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Julia Fudge
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19+ Women Candy Walker
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19+ Women Julia Fudge
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Kori Kunz
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Kori Kunz
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah McCarthy
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women Msts 4 Megan Banks
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women Msts 4 Candy Walker
5 Icebreaker Criterium Women Msts 4 Julia Fudge
13 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Jill Howe
18 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Michele Gladieux
5 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women christi binstadt
2 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Kori Kunz
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Julia Fudge
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah McCarthy
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
18 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
3 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Women Tara Pemberton
3 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Women Tara Pemberton
12 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
9 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
8 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
19 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
9 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
8 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
3 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
7 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
19 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
3 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Women Tara Pemberton
2 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
9 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
10 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
17 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
3 Willamette: General Classification Masters Women Tara Pemberton
4 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
3 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
1 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
8 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
11 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
16 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
3 Willamette: General Classification Masters Women Tara Pemberton
16 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
10 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
9 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
3 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Women Tara Pemberton
77 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
12 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
88 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
91 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
95 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
97 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
5 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Masters Women Tara Pemberton
19 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
14 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
4 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah McCarthy
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah McCarthy
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Julia Fudge
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Sarah McCarthy
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Julia Fudge
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Carolyn Travers
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women Tara Pemberton
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Jill Andrews
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 christi binstadt
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Michele Gladieux
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Candy Walker
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women christi binstadt
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Michele Gladieux
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Kori Kunz
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Sarah McCarthy
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 Michele Gladieux
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 Jill Howe
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Women Tara Pemberton
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Julia Fudge
314 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julia Fudge
314 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julia Fudge
7 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Carol Morgan
19 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
16 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
29 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
12 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
1 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Sarah McCarthy
4 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton