Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 22, 2012

Part of the Beautiful Estacada Time Trial

Updated April 26, 2012 at 9:31 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Mstr Men 50+ 0:44:00
2 Ryan Miller Lake Washington Velo Senior Men 0:45:18
3 Seth Hosmer HPC/RPM Mortgage Senior Men 0:45:27
4 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Mstr Men 50+ 0:45:46
5 Christopher Ramsey Category 4 0:46:07
6 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 0:46:09
7 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Cat 3 0:46:44
8 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works Cat 3 0:47:14
9 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Mstr Men 40-49 0:47:17
10 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Mstr Men 50+ 0:47:32
11 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Mstr Men 40-49 0:47:49
12 Jim Martin Pittman &' Brooks Mstr Men 40-49 0:47:59
13 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers Senior Men 0:48:00
14 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Mstr Men 30-39 0:48:09
15 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized Tandem 0:48:32
16 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 0:48:34
17 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage Mstr Men 40-49 0:48:53
18 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Mstr Men 60+ 0:48:53
19 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com Mstr Men 40-49 0:48:54
20 Mark Bradley Mstr Men 50+ 0:49:04
21 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized Mstr Men 50+ 0:49:14
22 kevin short baracuda Cat 4 0:49:16
23 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Wm 0:49:41
24 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Mstr Men 40-49 0:49:49
25 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Mstr Men 60+ 0:49:51
26 Tim Ellerbruch Mstr Men 50+ 0:50:06
27 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Mstr Men 50+ 0:50:24
28 Ray Anderson 1 Error Mstr Men 50+ 0:50:25
29 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 0:50:30
30 Ann Davidson Mstr Wm 40-49 0:50:48
31 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Mstr Men 50+ 0:50:55
32 Nick Blacklock Team Western Bike Works Mstr Men 40-49 0:51:05
33 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 0:51:07
34 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Mstr Wm 40-49 0:51:08
35 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Mstr Men 40-49 0:51:18
36 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4 0:51:26
37 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Cat 4 0:51:33
38 J.Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne Mstr Men 50+ 0:51:53
39 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Cat 3 0:52:19
40 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Cat 3 0:52:29
41 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Mstr Men 50+ 0:52:30
42 Douglas Obletz Mstr Men 50+ 0:52:33
43 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com Men Eddie Merckx 0:52:35
44 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Mstr Men 50+ 0:52:40
45 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 4 0:52:41
46 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Mstr Men 40-49 0:52:46
47 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works Men Eddie Merckx 0:52:53
48 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Mstr Men 50+ 0:53:02
49 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Wm Cat 4/5 0:53:04
50 Mark Campillo Mstr Men 50+ 0:53:07
51 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Mstr Men 60+ 0:53:28
52 Michael Horwitz Mstr Men 40-49 0:54:18
53 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Mstr Men 50+ 0:54:18
54 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4 0:54:18
55 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Mstr Men 50+ 0:54:23
56 Michael Cole 1 Error Cat 5 0:54:23
57 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com Mstr Men 60+ 0:54:45
58 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Mstr Men 40-49 0:54:47
59 Christy Love Team S+M Wm Eddie Merckx 0:54:47
60 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! Men Eddie Merckx 0:54:49
61 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Mstr Wm 50+ 0:55:03
62 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles Mstr Men 50+ 0:55:19
63 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Mstr Men 40-49 0:55:34
64 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Cat 5 0:55:36
65 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized Mstr Men 60+ 0:55:39
66 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Wm Eddie Merckx 0:55:44
67 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Wm Cat 4/5 0:56:10
68 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Mstr Men 60+ 0:56:15
69 Todd Marley Recumbent 0:56:23
70 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo Mstr Men 60+ 0:56:31
71 Mark LaGioia Men Eddie Merckx 0:56:49
72 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Mstr Men 50+ 0:57:08
73 Eugene Ezman Cat 5 0:57:09
74 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo Mstr Men 60+ 0:57:14
75 Pam Reid Team Rose City Mstr Wm 50+ 0:57:31
76 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Eddie Merckx 0:57:50
77 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo Mstr Men 30-39 0:57:55
78 Steve Middleton Cat 5 0:57:57
79 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters Mstr Wm 40-49 0:58:18
80 Glen Sharp O2 Endurance Men Eddie Merckx 0:58:29
81 Dan Grabski Portland Velo Mstr Men 30-39 0:58:34
82 Richard Hunt Mstr Men 60+ 0:58:36
83 Tiffonie Carroll Wm Cat 4/5 0:58:43
84 Einar Traa Portland Velo Mstr Men 60+ 0:58:45
85 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Mstr Wm 50+ 0:58:49
86 Roger Nelson Team Western Bike Works Mstr Men 60+ 0:58:49
87 David Smith Showers Pass Mstr Men 50+ 1:00:02
88 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Cat 3 1:00:17
89 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team Senior Wm 1:00:22
90 Lori Brault 1 Error Senior Wm 1:00:29
91 Kitt Pratt 1 Error Mstr Wm 50+ 1:00:31
92 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Mstr Wm 50+ 1:01:52
93 Michael Richardson Cat 5 1:02:32
94 Thomas Orth Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Eddie Merckx 1:03:38
95 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Mstr Men 60+ 1:04:14
96 Kathleen Richardson Mstr Wm 50+ 1:05:26
97 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo Mstr Men 50+ 1:07:41
98 Richard Mularski Mstr Men 40-49 1:08:20
99 Clark Henry Team Rose City Mstr Men 60+ 1:10:56
100 Jennifer White Wm Cat 4/5 1:19:08
101 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Mstr Men 50+ 1:59:15