As the Raven Flies TT: Combined

Amity, OR
April 28, 2012

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated April 29, 2012 at 8:12 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Joshua Liberles Senior Men 26:51.70
2 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandems 28:09.20
3 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Senior Men 28:16.30
4 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Senior Men 28:37.10
5 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 40+ Men 28:38.80
6 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters 40+ Men 28:50.90
7 Mark Bradley Masters 50+ Men 28:57.10
8 Jim Martin Pittman &'amp' Brooks Masters 40+ Men 29:14.70
9 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works Cat 3 Men 29:21.30
10 Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandems 29:40.30
11 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 29:55.30
12 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage Masters 40+ Men 30:02.60
13 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ Men 30:16.20
14 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team Masters 50+ Men 30:35.40
15 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 40+ Men 30:37.00
16 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Cat 4/5 Men 30:39.40
17 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters 60+ Men 30:43.06
18 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters 50+ Men 30:45.00
19 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing Cat 4/5 Men 31:11.70
20 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 31:24.40
21 Ray Anderson 1 Error Masters 50+ Men 31:42.30
22 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles Masters 40+ Men 31:47.20
23 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 4/5 Men 31:53.50
24 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Cat 3 Men 31:53.50
25 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 40+ Women 31:59.80
26 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Masters 50+ Men 32:31.70
27 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Masters 50+ Men 32:31.90
28 Tim White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion Masters 40+ Men 32:53.50
29 Mark Campillo Cat 4/5 Men 33:15.10
30 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Masters 60+ Men 33:18.50
31 David Prats Cat 4/5 Men 33:20.10
32 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles Masters 50+ Men 33:34.40
33 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Masters 50+ Men 33:36.60
34 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 60+ Men 33:48.40
35 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Senior Men 33:55.20
36 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com Masters 60+ Men 34:04.50
37 Steve Middleton Cat 4/5 Men 34:23.10
38 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 34:40.70
39 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles Masters 40+ Men 34:41.90
40 Tiffonie Carroll Cat 4 Women 34:51.50
41 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling Eddy Senior Men 34:52.40
42 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Masters 60+ Men 34:54.30
43 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Cat 4/5 Men 34:59.40
44 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing Cat 4/5 Men 34:59.60
45 Lori Brault 1 Error Senior Women 35:14.20
46 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 35:21.10
47 Matt Meskill Cat 4/5 Men 35:36.70
48 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters Masters 40+ Women 35:46.30
49 Jorge Kaufmann Cat 4/5 Men 35:55.40
50 Pam Reid Team Rose City MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 36:31.70
51 Valerie Favre-Bonvin Cat 4 Women 36:41.80
52 James Owen Capitol Velo Masters 40+ Men 37:13.20
53 Niina Jamsja 1 Error Cat 4 Women 37:41.60
54 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 37:59.50
55 David Smith Showers Pass Masters 50+ Men 38:43.10
56 Laura Wanker MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 38:43.70
57 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ Men 38:49.20
58 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Cat 3 Men 38:55.00
59 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 38:56.40
60 Julie Hewitt Pacific Power Blue Sky MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 39:01.40
61 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 39:40.40
62 Nori La Rue 1 Error Masters 40+ Women 40:10.60
63 Michael Richardson Cat 4/5 Men 40:23.60
64 Melanie Pratt MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 40:56.60
65 Kathleen Richardson 1 Error Masters 60+ Women 41:27.20
66 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion Junior Men 13-14 41:45.40
67 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo Junior Women 10-14 41:54.50
68 Kevin Ramsden Junior Men 15-16 43:04.10
69 Axel Clear Junior Men 10-12 57:52.80