As the Raven Flies TT: Combined

Amity, OR
May 5, 2012

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Joshua Liberles HPC/RPM Mortgage Senior Men 0:26:38.85
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team Senior Men 0:26:44.70
3 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters 30+ Men 0:27:40.68
4 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 0:27:50.87
5 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandems 0:28:09.33
6 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters 40+ Men 0:28:14.76
7 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 40+ Men 0:28:18.60
8 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Senior Men 0:28:28.38
9 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Category 3 Men 0:28:34.07
10 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 40+ Men 0:28:41.69
11 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club Cat 3 Men 0:28:42.89
12 Mark Bradley Masters 50+ Men 0:28:57.42
13 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 50+ Men 0:29:09.93
14 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com Masters 40+ Men 0:29:14.91
15 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 0:29:22.99
16 WIM ROELS Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Masters 40+ Men 0:29:31.17
17 Jim Martin Pittman &'amp'amp' Brooks Masters 40+ Men 0:29:31.76
18 Keith Levesque Rouge Masters 40+ Men 0:29:34.25
19 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works Cat 3 Men 0:29:38.38
20 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 0:29:42.20
21 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 3 Men 0:29:43.64
22 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo Cat 4/5 Men 0:29:52.15
23 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:29:53.20
24 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team Masters 50+ Men 0:29:58.12
25 Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandems 0:30:13.65
26 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:30:14.73
27 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:30:34.24
28 kevin short loco moco Cat 4/5 Men 0:30:35.55
29 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters 50+ Men 0:30:43.68
30 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Cat 4/5 Men 0:30:47.22
31 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters 60+ Men 0:31:01.87
32 Ray Anderson 1 Error Masters 50+ Men 0:31:08.76
33 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Cat 4/5 Men 0:31:21.59
34 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage Masters 40+ Men 0:31:22.73
35 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Category 3 Men 0:31:29.65
36 Nick Blacklock Team Western Bike Works Masters 40+ Men 0:31:34.61
37 Nick Gilbert Cat 4/5 Men 0:31:41.08
38 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 Men 0:32:20.57
39 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 4/5 Men 0:32:24.19
40 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Category 4 Women 0:32:32.09
41 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 40+ Women 0:32:35.37
42 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Masters 60+ Men 0:32:40.91
43 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 0:32:45.04
44 Michael Cole 1 Error Cat 4/5 Men 0:32:46.14
45 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Eddy Senior Men 0:32:47.03
46 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters 40+ Women 0:32:50.18
47 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Cat 3 Men 0:32:57.38
48 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:33:15.97
49 David Prats Cat 4/5 Men 0:33:25.57
50 Don Bailey Barleyrye Masters 40+ Men 0:33:26.93
51 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo Masters 60+ Men 0:33:54.58
52 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Eddy Senior Men 0:34:10.16
53 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Masters 40+ Men 0:34:20.64
54 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles Masters 50+ Men 0:34:31.10
55 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:34:33.09
56 Tim White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion Eddy Senior Men 0:34:33.40
57 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Category 4/5 Men 0:34:37.00
58 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! Eddy Senior Men 0:34:38.39
59 Mark Campillo Cat 4/5 Men 0:34:38.77
60 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:34:47.00
61 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 0:34:58.22
62 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles Cat 4/5 Men 0:34:59.20
63 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo Masters 30+ Men 0:35:03.54
64 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters Masters 40+ Women 0:35:04.39
65 Eugene Ezman Cat 4/5 Men 0:35:17.79
66 Tiffonie Carroll Cat 4 Women 0:35:22.15
67 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 4/5 Men 0:35:22.45
68 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing Cat 4/5 Men 0:35:45.21
69 Virginia Pedersen Masters 30+ Women 0:35:52.84
70 Lori Brault 1 Error Senior Women 0:36:01.45
71 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Cat 4/5 Men 0:36:01.85
72 Richard Mularski Masters 40+ Men 0:36:26.67
73 John Hall Masters 60+ Men 0:36:27.31
74 Jorge Lara Masters 50+ Men 0:36:46.91
75 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing Cat 4 Women 0:36:55.40
76 Jorge Kaufmann Cat 4/5 Men 0:37:02.13
77 Dan Grabski Portland Velo Masters 30+ Men 0:37:11.29
78 Valerie Favre-Bonvin Cat 4 Women 0:37:20.94
79 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:37:39.17
80 James Owen Capitol Velo Masters 40+ Men 0:38:22.20
81 Laura Wanker MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:38:37.07
82 Julie Hewitt Pacific Power Blue Sky MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:38:37.85
83 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Cat 3 Men 0:38:56.70
84 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 60+ Women 0:39:28.97
85 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:40:41.53
86 Michael Richardson Cat 4/5 Men 0:41:33.46
87 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo Junior Women 10-14 0:41:55.97
88 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Eddy Senior Women 0:42:40.10
89 Ben Kaufman Junior Men 10-12 1:00:11.15
90 Axel Clear Junior Men 10-12 1:00:12.00