Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium

Eugene, OR
July 21, 2013

If you have questions or corrections, please email Seth May.

Updated July 21, 2013 at 9:19 PM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 t27 Kevin Selker
2 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
3 738 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 875 Rob English English Cycles
5 746 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
6 109 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
7 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
8 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
9 755 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10 187 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team
11 390 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
12 756 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
13 195 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
14 719 Lee Ordonez English Cycles
15 3045 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
16 t88 Ethan Stehley
17 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
18 791 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra
19 t63 Wes Stephens
20 733 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers
21 3009 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar
DNF 7055 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M
DNF 654 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 242 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF 127 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF 235 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
DNF 685 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4173 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One
2 445 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club
3 5664 Marek Litinsky Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 9021 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 5262 Ryan Garner Evviva
6 417 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One
7 407 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks
8 5283 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
9 5285 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
10 4425 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
11 5816 Tim Tseng
12 8014 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
13 4069 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 4234 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team
15 5346 okon udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
16 5669 David McNeary
17 4283 craig speck
18 t98 Jason Hernandez
19 5051 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
20 5093 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One
21 5205 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
22 4307 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
23 5608 Robert Lavrakas Bike Newport-Bier One
24 t59 Todd Ye
DNF 5052 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
DNF t69 Nile Dreiling
DNF 5663 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team
DNF 5680 Ben Tankus
DNF 5464 Robert Smith-Gillespie Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 292 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 242 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 286 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 7055 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M
5 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
6 7053 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
7 235 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7184 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
2 7026 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 8104 Clara Terrell
4 7125 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
5 8130 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 t99 Jennifer Elliott
7 7215 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi