Monday PIR: Series Standings

Portland, OR
January 1, 2013

Part of the Monday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Will Laubernds.

Updated June 23, 2013 at 6:51 PM

Masters 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 176 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 61
2 703 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 43
3 815 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 43
4 193 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 40
5 136 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 26
6 760 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
7 748 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 15
8 3089 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 10
9 888 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 8
10 976 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 8
11 3029 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
12 4089 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 6
13 639 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
14 730 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
15 390 Michael Medina Hapi-Go! 4
16 194 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 2
17 3003 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 2
18 395 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 1

Masters 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4116 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 44
2 5177 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
3 5561 John Droege Filth and Fury 28
4 5018 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 25
5 5509 Marcus Guilfoyle 25
6 5266 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 18
7 5324 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 15
8 5397 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 12
9 4121 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
10 4190 John W Siwinski 12
11 5161 Ryan Morgan Trailhead Coffee Roasters 12
12 446 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
13 4114 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 10
14 4191 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
15 5432 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
16 5158 Rod Mitchell 6
17 411 Jeff Boehlke 6
18 5723 Tim Stalsberg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
19 5291 Greg Stokes 4
20 4144 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 4
21 4093 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 2
22 4114 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 2
23 5303 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 2
24 5377 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 1
25 5408 Eric Speakman Lost Highway 1

Womens 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 202 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 43
2 7045 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 43
3 266 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 36
4 88 Shelley Dunlop 30
5 7104 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 29
6 7156 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 24
7 232 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 24
8 231 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 18
9 87 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 15
10 448 Jenn Levo Ironclad/Yakima 11
11 8052 Karla Kingsley 10
12 239 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 10
13 203 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
14 7148 Mary Fordham 8
15 7031 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
16 80 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
17 7218 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 1
18 258 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1

Womens 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 8029 Katie Nelson 43
2 7084 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad/Yakima 40
3 7166 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 30
4 7078 Hazel Gross Team Cthulhu 30
5 7052 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25
6 7180 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
7 7036 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
8 7000 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 16
9 7063 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 12
10 7183 Kathryn Beattie 12
11 7109 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
12 7269 Leanne Marinace Trailhead Coffee Roasters 8
13 7013 Laura Wanker 8
14 7227 Kathleen Hellem 4
15 456 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
16 8056 Katie Saucier 1