Monday PIR

Portland, OR
June 16, 2014

Part of the Monday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email David Hart.

Updated June 17, 2014 at 11:23 AM

Masters 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 788 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles Portland 21
2 793 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar Portland 15
3 541 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 14
4 753 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Portland 14
5 775 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Portland 14
6 502 Michael Medina Team Rokform Portland 11
7 773 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Portland 10
8 163 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles Portland 10
9 164 Steve Remy Team Rokform Gresham 4
10 195 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Lake Oswego 3
11 118 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Portland
12 748 Dickie Mallison Portland
13 302 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar Portland
14 781 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland
15 4415 Dan Houghton Aloha
16 3122 Bret Berner River City Bicycles Portland
17 830 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland
18 511 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team West Linn
19 516 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar Lake Oswego

Masters 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 5035 Matthew Curry Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 21
2 5336 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 20
3 4098 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen Battleground 14
4 4266 Paul Laak Portland 8
5 5105 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Portland 7
6 5381 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing Lake Oswego 6
7 5921 Randy Scott Bend 5

Masters Novice

Num Name Team City Points
1 4357 Guy Lorshbaugh Portland 15
2 5598 Jay Donohoo Portland 12
3 5960 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 10
4 5552 Dipendra Rana Portland 8
5 5834 Kalin Lee Portland 7
6 5865 Tony Bevel Shrwoode 6

Women

Num Name Team City Points
1 7012 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 23
2 201 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 20
3 216 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Corvallis 14
4 7045 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 14
5 266 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Racing Hillsboro 12
6 203 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team Portland 11

Women 4/5

Num Name Points
1 9001 Rachelle Cobb 15
2 9002 Amber Ward 12