Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack

Event Category Name
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ David Smith
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Damon Schaefer
43 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed David Smith
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Vern Krist
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Smith
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Smith
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Smith
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Damon Schaefer
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ David Smith
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Smith
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Smith
61 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ David Smith
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
83 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Damon Schaefer
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Damon Schaefer
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Smith
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Smith
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Smith
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Smith
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Smith
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Smith
37 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Smith
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Smith
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Smith
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
97 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
85 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined David Smith
17 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
89 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined David Smith
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Women 50-54 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
98 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
7 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
10 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
23 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ David Smith
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 50+ Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
43 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined David Smith
53 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
88 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
8 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
73 OUCH: Combined Combined David Smith
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Dan Houghton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Dan Houghton
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
20 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ David Smith
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
107 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
87 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined David Smith
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 David Smith
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ David Smith
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 David Smith
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 50+ Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
50 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
42 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined David Smith
8 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ David Smith
16 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
109 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Smith
140 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
14 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Ed Dalton
95 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ed Dalton
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
30 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 David Smith
53 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined David Smith
13 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men David Smith
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Smith
24 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 David Smith
43 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ David Smith
220 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Smith
275 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
32 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 David Smith