Randy Scott

Event Category
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+
23 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+
46 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
30 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59

641st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 1
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
30 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
46 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 1
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
23 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 1
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 1
19

54

Bend, OR

M

16283

4341

3

3

3

4

5

May 26, 2013

December 31, 2017