Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 23, 2006

Part of the Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:12:17
2 Matthew Wolpert Category 3 Men 0:12:19
3 Matthew Wolpert Category 3 Men 0:12:32
4 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 0:12:32
5 Bert Ojerio Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Fixed Gear 0:12:40
6 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:12:42
7 Perry Dickson Category 4/5 Men 0:12:45
8 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Pro/1/2 Men 0:12:48
9 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:12:48
10 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:12:51
11 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:12:51
12 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 0:12:55
13 Riley Holmes Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:13:03
14 Riley Holmes Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:13:12
15 Ethan Stehley Category 4/5 Men 0:13:25
16 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:13:27
17 Perry Dixon University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:13:30
18 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Pro/1/2 Men 0:13:34
19 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 0:13:37
20 Kori Kunz Poplollies Pro/1/2 Women 0:13:57
21 Chris White University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:13:58
22 Jonathan Ling Category 4/5 Men 0:14:03
23 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene Junior 0:14:06
24 Okon Udosenata Team Novara Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:14:22
25 Jonathan Ling Category 4/5 Men 0:14:34
26 Paul Ogawa Team Novara Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:14:40
27 Peter Kaspar Masters Men 50+ 0:14:52
28 Karl Fredricks Masters Men 40+ 0:14:55
29 Mike Engelmann Category 4/5 Men 0:14:55
30 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:14:55
31 Jonathan Ling Category 4/5 Men 0:15:14
32 Mark Jenkins Team S+M Category 4/5 Men 0:15:18
33 Denis McCarthy Category 4/5 Men 0:15:19
34 Dennis McCarthy Category 4/5 Men 0:15:22
35 Harry Park Masters Men 30+ 0:15:27
36 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50+ 0:15:36
37 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:15:36
38 Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary Midtown Direct Racing Tandem 0:15:38
39 Tara Pemberton Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Women 0:15:41
40 John McKay Category 4/5 Men 0:15:42
41 Scott Wallace Category 4/5 Men 0:15:43
42 Megan Banks Poplollies Masters Women 40+ 0:15:43
43 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:15:55
44 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:16:06
45 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:16:06
46 chad swanson Team S+M Category 4/5 Men 0:16:21
47 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Women 0:17:20
48 Kristin Brenner Category 4 Women 0:17:26
49 Jason Ford Category 4/5 Men 0:18:22
50 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Tandem 0:18:27
51 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Tandem 0:23:00
52 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 60+ 0:23:19
53 Boyd Piebenga Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:24:07
54 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene Pro/1/2 Men 0:24:40
55 Brian Miesch Nastro Category 4/5 Men 0:25:18
56 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:25:19
57 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Masters Men 40+ 0:25:26
58 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 0:26:15
59 Damien Kruziki Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:26:26
60 Perry Dickson Category 4/5 Men 0:26:37
61 Brian Moran Category 4/5 Men 0:26:56
62 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:27:19
63 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower Masters Men 30+ 0:27:20
64 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 0:29:55
65 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Category 4/5 Men 0:30:40
66 Joel Lira Masters Men 40+ 0:31:04
67 Stu Hogg 1 Error Masters Men 40+ 0:31:04
68 John Park Masters Men 30+ 0:31:31
69 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:32:18
70 James Bell Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:33:44
71 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:34:08
72 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Pro/1/2 Men 0:36:35
73 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:36:41
74 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Pro/1/2 Men 0:37:03
75 Jimmy Udall Veloshop Category 4/5 Men 0:40:01
76 Adam Steffen Cascade Cream Puff Category 4/5 Men 0:42:23
77 Kay Bork Poplollies Category 3 Women 0:44:07
78 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:44:24
79 alec bentley EWEB Windpower Masters Men 60+ 0:44:29
80 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:44:59
81 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 0:50:19
82 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 30+ 0:51:39
83 Michael Brunelle Category 4/5 Men 0:52:01
84 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:53:16
85 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:58:26
86 Keith Larson Wheelworks Masters Men 40+ 1:02:50
87 John Parsons Wheelworks Masters Men 50+ 1:03:44
88 Leslie Lunas Masters Men 50+ 1:04:20
89 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies Category 4 Women 1:10:41
90 Susan Lunas bicycleattorney.com Masters Women 50+ 1:11:20
91 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop Category 3 Men 1:18:57
92 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 60+ 1:26:56
93 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior 1:29:11