Jack Frost TT: Combined

Vancouver, WA
February 22, 2015

Part of the Jack Frost TT

Updated December 31, 2015 at 3:17 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Men 1/2 0:24:49
2 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:25:16
3 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 30-39 0:25:21
3 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 1/2 0:25:21
5 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:25:39
6 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:25:49
7 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:25:56
8 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men 1/2 0:26:05
9 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 1/2 0:26:11
10 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Men 1/2 0:26:19
11 Kelly Jablonski Just Giver 4PD Masters Men 40-49 0:26:25
12 Jonathon Levie Apex Racing Team Men 4/5 0:26:34
13 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Masters Men 40-49 0:26:46
14 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:26:56
14 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 0:26:56
16 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:27:00
17 Thomas Morgan Masters Men 40-49 0:27:06
18 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 0:27:16
19 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:27:20
20 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:27:24
21 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:27:25
22 David Zimbelman Masters Men 60-69 0:27:26
23 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:27:28
24 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Women 1/2 0:27:30
25 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio Men 1/2 0:27:40
26 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:27:41
26 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:27:41
28 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:27:43
29 Michael Myers Masters Men 40-49 0:27:44
29 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Men 4/5 0:27:44
31 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 50-59 0:27:59
32 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:28:04
32 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 0:28:04
34 Julie/Scott Cutts/Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Tandem 0:28:07
35 Mark Lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:28:09
36 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling Eddy Senior Men 0:28:14
37 Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-59 0:28:17
38 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Men 4/5 0:28:19
39 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:28:21
40 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:28:22
41 Joe Tysoe Men 4/5 0:28:28
42 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite Men 1/2 0:28:29
43 Matt LeGrand Masters Men 30-39 0:28:33
44 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:28:34
44 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 3 0:28:34
46 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 0:28:40
47 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade Men 3 0:28:41
48 Dan Gilden Zone5 Masters Men 50-59 0:28:42
49 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:28:44
49 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 0:28:44
51 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway Men 4/5 0:28:49
52 Jason Whitley Unattached Men 4/5 0:28:53
53 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 40-49 0:28:54
53 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 40-49 0:28:54
53 Tom Meese Masters Men 40-49 0:28:54
56 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc Men 4/5 0:28:57
57 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-59 0:28:58
58 Stephen McDade Veloforma Masters Men 40-49 0:28:59
59 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:29:03
59 Allen Kraft Masters Men 50-59 0:29:03
61 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway Men 4/5 0:29:04
62 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 50-59 0:29:10
63 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Masters Men 50-59 0:29:11
63 Oliver Schrang Men 4/5 0:29:11
65 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Masters Men 30-39 0:29:14
66 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing Men 1/2 0:29:16
67 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team Eddy Senior Men 0:29:18
68 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:29:20
69 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer Masters Men 50-59 0:29:22
70 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization Masters Men 60-69 0:29:23
71 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:29:30
72 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling Women 1/2 0:29:33
73 G. McGillivay Just Giver Masters Men 40-49 0:29:40
74 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com Men 4/5 0:29:42
75 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 15-16 0:29:46
75 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 0:29:46
77 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 0:29:48
77 Rachel Lee GET FIT Cycling Women 1/2 0:29:48
79 Allen Neel TEAM ICO Masters Men 50-59 0:29:49
80 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 50-59 0:29:51
81 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Eddy Senior Men 0:29:54
81 Tony Dirks Rogue Masters Men 50-59 0:29:54
81 James Bishop Apex Racing Team Men 4/5 0:29:54
81 Kevin Brown Men 4/5 0:29:54
85 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 40-49 0:29:55
86 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 4/5 0:29:56
87 David Smith Men 4/5 0:29:57
88 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M Women 1/2 0:30:00
89 Jared Holm Men 4/5 0:30:01
90 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 0:30:03
91 Jon Kraft Belgium Bike Bio Racer Masters Men 50-59 0:30:04
92 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge/Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 4/5 0:30:07
93 Rick Upton Masters Men 50-59 0:30:08
94 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60-69 0:30:10
95 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:30:11
95 Mark Jimenez Masters Men 40-49 0:30:11
97 Matthew Deakin Eddy Senior Men 0:30:13
97 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-59 0:30:13
99 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio Women 1/2 0:30:14
100 Ryan Chiotti Masters Men 30-39 0:30:15
101 John Doland Men 4/5 0:30:16
102 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:30:19
103 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:30:21
104 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:30:22
105 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:30:24
106 Ray Anderson Masters Men 60-69 0:30:25
107 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:30:26
107 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:30:26
109 Dean Carson Masters Men 50-59 0:30:32
110 Tyler Hersel Masters Men 30-39 0:30:37
111 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles Masters Men 50-59 0:30:39
112 Diane Smith Women 4/5 0:30:42
113 Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 50-59 0:30:43
114 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar Eddy Senior Men 0:30:47
114 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:30:47
116 Andrew Hayes Rogue Masters Men 40-49 0:30:49
117 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer Masters Men 60-69 0:30:54
118 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:30:55
119 Mark Boguslawski Masters Men 50-59 0:30:59
120 Grayson Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Junior Men 15-16 0:31:02
120 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60-69 0:31:02
120 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles Masters Men 60-69 0:31:02
123 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles Masters Men 60-69 0:31:03
123 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-49 0:31:03
125 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:31:04
125 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 3 0:31:04
127 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 0:31:05
128 Kevin Short loco moco Masters Men 40-49 0:31:06
128 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:31:06
130 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 4/5 0:31:07
131 Joseph Johnson TriTeam PDX Men 4/5 0:31:09
132 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:31:10
133 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 50-59 0:31:12
134 Jacob Hull Eddy Senior Men 0:31:16
135 Dan Froelich Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:31:18
136 J.Michael Manning Unattached Masters Men 60-69 0:31:19
137 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 4/5 0:31:20
138 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 4/5 0:31:23
139 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men 3 0:31:27
140 Felipe Nystrom TriTeamPDX Men 4/5 0:31:29
141 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 3 0:31:32
142 Dave Faust Team Rose City Masters Men 50-59 0:31:33
143 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Eddy Senior Men 0:31:34
144 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club Eddy Senior Men 0:31:40
145 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60-69 0:31:41
145 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team Men 3 0:31:41
147 Randy Word Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men 3 0:31:45
148 Beth Graff Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Masters Women 50-59 0:31:47
149 Mike Back Masters Men 50-59 0:31:48
150 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 40-49 0:31:50
150 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! Men 4/5 0:31:50
152 Eleanor Jones Masters Women 30-39 0:31:51
153 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:31:52
153 Fred Robinson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Masters Men 40-49 0:31:52
155 Erin Stone Women 4/5 0:31:53
156 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:31:57
156 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 50-59 0:31:57
156 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway Men 4/5 0:31:57
159 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific Masters Men 40-49 0:31:58
160 Michael Nicholas Masters Men 30-39 0:31:59
161 Tiffonie Carroll Women 4/5 0:32:00
162 Ricky Gray Men 4/5 0:32:02
163 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:32:03
164 Aaron King Junior Men 15-16 0:32:05
165 Jodie Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Masters Women 50-59 0:32:06
166 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:32:07
166 Mike King Cole Not Yet Masters Men 50-59 0:32:07
168 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60-69 0:32:12
168 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Women 30-39 0:32:12
168 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio Women 3 0:32:12
171 Helgi Olaison Tri Team PDX Masters Men 30-39 0:32:16
171 Kevin Claggett Portland Triathlon Club Men 4/5 0:32:16
173 Brian Dessinger Men 4/5 0:32:17
174 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 0:32:18
175 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:32:19
175 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 4/5 0:32:19
177 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:32:24
177 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:32:24
177 Ricardo Medina Masters Men 30-39 0:32:24
180 Tim Dorman Belgium Bike Bio Racer Masters Men 50-59 0:32:28
181 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:32:30
181 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:32:30
183 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 60-69 0:32:33
184 Starla Teddergreen Unattached Women 1/2 0:32:34
185 Brad Kehm Rouge/Bike Gallery Masters Men 40-49 0:32:38
185 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 0:32:38
187 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Masters Men 40-49 0:32:40
188 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team Masters Men 50-59 0:32:41
189 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:32:42
189 Krieg Kjer Men 4/5 0:32:42
191 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:32:43
191 Tyler Thessin Masters Men 50-59 0:32:43
193 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:32:51
194 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team Masters Men 60-69 0:32:54
195 Donald Geddes Rolf Prima Masters Men 60-69 0:32:55
196 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Eddy Senior Women 0:32:56
197 Todd S. Jessup Tri Team PDX Men 4/5 0:32:57
198 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 0:32:58
198 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:32:58
200 Jason Skelton Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 0:33:04
200 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components Women 4/5 0:33:04
202 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men 4/5 0:33:07
203 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 60-69 0:33:16
204 Dennis Traylor Men 4/5 0:33:19
205 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:33:20
206 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 40-49 0:33:23
207 Hannah McDade Twenty16 Jnr Development Junior Women 17-18 0:33:27
208 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:33:28
209 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi Eddy Senior Men 0:33:40
209 Diego Aguirre Men 4/5 0:33:40
211 julie Leffler O2endurance Women 4/5 0:33:41
212 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi Masters Men 40-49 0:33:55
213 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club Eddy Senior Men 0:33:58
213 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:33:58
215 John Wilger Men 4/5 0:34:00
216 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio Eddy Senior Women 0:34:02
217 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:34:04
218 Scott W Talley Men 4/5 0:34:05
219 Tony Escobar Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men 4/5 0:34:07
220 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 60-69 0:34:08
221 Elijah Smith Eddy Senior Men 0:34:12
222 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:34:13
223 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 4/5 0:34:19
223 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance Women 4/5 0:34:19
225 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:34:21
226 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:34:24
227 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo Masters Women 40-49 0:34:27
228 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Eddy Senior Women 0:34:28
228 Chris Mays O2endurance Men 4/5 0:34:28
230 Eldin Lougee Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50-59 0:34:29
231 John Tate NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Masters Men 50-59 0:34:40
232 Eric Kaczmarek Men 4/5 0:34:41
233 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 40-49 0:34:47
234 Matt Feldmar Mathew Feldmar Men 4/5 0:34:48
235 James Green Eddy Senior Men 0:34:49
236 Darren Smith Big Sexy Racing Masters Men 40-49 0:34:52
237 Maureen Callahan Masters Women 50-59 0:34:57
238 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:34:59
238 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Eddy Senior Women 0:34:59
240 Christine Ernhardt Masters Women 40-49 0:35:01
241 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men 3 0:35:06
242 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:35:12
243 Loren Russell Masters Men 60-69 0:35:13
243 Anita Katz O2 Endurance Masters Women 50-59 0:35:13
245 John Neish Masters Men 50-59 0:35:19
245 Doug Stidd Willamette Valley Tri Club Men 4/5 0:35:19
247 Trevor Levitt Tri Team PDX Men 4/5 0:35:22
248 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Masters Women 50-59 0:35:25
249 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:35:29
250 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 40-49 0:35:30
251 Stephen Davis NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:35:33
251 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! Junior Men 17-18 0:35:33
253 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi Junior Men 15-16 0:35:42
254 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA Masters Men 30-39 0:35:46
255 Leslie Thomas Women 4/5 0:35:55
256 James Dunn Men 4/5 0:36:07
257 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA Eddy Senior Men 0:36:09
257 Sarah Havlik Masters Women 40-49 0:36:09
259 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team Eddy Senior Women 0:36:13
260 Barry Rich Beaverton Bicycle Club Eddy Senior Men 0:36:20
260 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60-69 0:36:20
262 Lyzz Rooney O2 Endurance Masters Women 40-49 0:36:22
263 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo Eddy Senior Women 0:36:25
263 Megan Moseley Women 4/5 0:36:25
265 Cliff Theisen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 50-59 0:36:31
266 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio Eddy Senior Women 0:36:32
266 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 10-12 0:36:32
268 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 4/5 0:36:37
269 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Eddy Senior Women 0:36:43
270 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Senior Men 0:36:46
271 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo Masters Women 50-59 0:36:48
272 Cathy Keaney O2 Endurance Masters Women 50-59 0:36:52
273 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio Women 4/5 0:37:11
274 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:37:18
275 Chris Collins O2 Endurance Masters Women 50-59 0:37:21
276 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60-69 0:37:25
277 Victor Pastore 02 Endurance Masters Men 40-49 0:37:30
278 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:37:37
279 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:37:47
280 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! Junior Men 17-18 0:37:50
281 Heather Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Women 50-59 0:37:52
282 Kathleen Richardson Unattached Masters Women 60-69 0:37:55
282 Terry Walton Women 4/5 0:37:55
284 Allison Couch Masters Women 60-69 0:37:56
285 Glen Anderson None Eddy Senior Men 0:38:04
286 Erica Levitt Women 4/5 0:38:09
287 Greg Eyerly Masters Men 50-59 0:38:10
288 Trevor Ladnier Eddy Senior Men 0:38:22
288 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-69 0:38:22
290 Bob Cromwell Masters Men 40-49 0:38:36
291 John Wiest NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Masters Men 60-69 0:38:48
292 Del/Cindy Del/Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Tandem 0:38:57
293 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo Junior Women 17-18 0:40:09
294 Samantha White Eddy Senior Women 0:40:58
295 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 10-12 0:41:15
296 Kristofer Michael Jones Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi Masters Men 30-39 0:41:49
297 Debra Vieira O2 Endurance Women 4/5 0:41:56
298 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 13-14 0:42:26
299 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 10-12 0:45:08
300 Maya Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Women 15-16 0:46:31
301 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Senior Women 0:46:50
302 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! Junior Women 17-18 0:46:52
303 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Junior Women 10-12 0:48:05
304 Rohan Wagh Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:48:22
305 Thomas Soals O2 Endurance Masters Men 60-69 0:48:37
306 Anika Havlik Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 10-12 0:49:29
307 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 17-18 0:49:58
308 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 15-16 0:51:16
309 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 10-12 0:51:50
310 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! Junior Women 10-12 0:52:26
311 Dublin Wilger Junior Men 10-12 0:52:42
312 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 13-14 0:54:50
313 Gregory Carroll Masters Men 40-49 0:57:36
314 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Masters Men 50-59 2:09:36