Team Lost Highway

Event Category Name
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Randall Fransen
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C Joseph French
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C Randall Fransen
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Charles Henderson
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Joseph French
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Randall Fransen
58 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Joseph French
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Andrew Hawley
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Joseph French
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Randall Fransen
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joseph French
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Randall Fransen
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Joseph French
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Randall Fransen
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joseph French
9 Washougal CX Category C Joseph French
63 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Charles Henderson
29 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Joseph French
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joseph French
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Andrew Hawley
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Anthony Roberts
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Joseph French
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Randall Fransen
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Andrew Hawley
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Joseph French
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Randall Fransen
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Joseph French
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Randall Fransen
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joseph French
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrew Hawley
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Randall Fransen
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Joseph French
31 Battle at Barlow Category A Andrew Hawkey
21 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Joseph French
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joseph French
21 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Joseph French
18 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Randall Fransen
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joseph French
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Randall Fransen
21 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Joseph French
32 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Joseph French
27 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Charles Henderson
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Charles Henderson
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
37 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
6 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Men Randall Fransen
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Engelmeyer
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Engelmeyer
29 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
10 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
34 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Charles Henderson
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Charles Henderson
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Charles Henderson
51 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Engelmeyer
32 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Randall Fransen
13 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Charles Henderson
10 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer