Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Category Name
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Vern Krist
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Pete Conklin
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Tom Nilan
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Bussey
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Joshua Bussey
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Bussey
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Tom Nilan
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Vern Krist
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Bussey
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Joshua Bussey
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Bussey
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Tom Nilan
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Bussey
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Joshua Bussey
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Vern Krist
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tom Nilan
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Bussey
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Tom Nilan
15 Washougal CX Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
DNF Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
37 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Tom Nilan
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
27 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ David Bussey
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ David Bussey
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Bussey
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Joshua Bussey
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Bussey
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Vern Krist
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Bussey
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Vern Krist
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ David Bussey
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters B Jeff Steiner
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Jeff Steiner
39 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ David Bussey
13 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ David Bussey
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Jeff Steiner
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Eric Wilson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ David Bussey
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Eric Wilson
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Jeff Steiner
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Jeff Steiner
22 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ David Bussey
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Jeff Steiner
23 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
20 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Jeff Steiner
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Todd Bauch
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Steiner
51 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Jeff Steiner
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Bussey
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ David Bussey
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B Jeff Steiner
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Todd Bauch
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Jeff Steiner
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ David Bussey
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Steiner
40 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Bussey
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Joshua Bussey
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Bussey
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ David Bussey
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ David Bussey
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Todd Bauch
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tom Nilan
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Bussey
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Todd Bauch
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Bussey
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Todd Bauch
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Todd Bauch
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Bussey
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
13 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Senior Men Points Race Al Urbanski
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Michelle Kunec-North
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
53 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Kevin Murphy
46 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Vern Krist
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 200-239 Vern Krist
15 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 19-39 Michelle Kunec-North
45 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Tom Nilan
44 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 David Bussey
28 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
19 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
36 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
7 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Maurer
13 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Tom Nilan
65 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
62 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Michelle Kunec-North
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Maurer