Tuesday Night PIR

Portland International Raceway, OR
June 13, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Results Questions: Kelli Schauer

Updated June 14, 2017 at 9:26 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 827 Nathan Dills 27
2 777 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18
3 188 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12
4 537 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10
5 847 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 8
6 306 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7
7 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
8 175 henreque serra 5
9 892 John Browning 4
10 332 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 4
11 469 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 3
12 128 Brad Gebhard 2
13 3153 Andrew Springer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
14 4544 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
15 3007 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 143 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
17 932 Brandt Hueser
18 590 James Randall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
19 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
20 717 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
21 631 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio
22 3225 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com
23 527 Will Harden Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
24 981 Jason Mauer
25 805 Mike Kath
26 376 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
27 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles
28 4239 Michael Krasovech
29 689 Casey Patton
30 909 Todd Littlehales
31 655 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
32 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
33 975 John Grochau
34 3222 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
35 507 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing
36 90 Brandon Smith
37 972 Craig Schommer
38 977 John Leonard
39 140 Dickie Mallison
40 973 Tim Coffey
41 603 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
42 162 Mark Shimahara
43 891 johnathan mccloy
44 854 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 4003 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 21
2 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
3 652 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 14
4 677 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 12
5 708 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
6 7028 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 6
7 750 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 5
8 535 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 4
9 5304 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 4
10 668 Rick Boston 3
11 4242 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio 2
12 5050 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 703 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio
14 670 Larry Hiday Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
15 4042 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 4274 Eric Kaczmarek
17 5604 Brian Dessinger
18 4531 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
19 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
20 666 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team
21 4529 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
22 4028 Keith Solano
23 4582 John W Siwinski
24 4313 Dylan Howell Portland Bicycle Studio
25 4581 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme
26 4161 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
27 941 David Arnold
28 5006 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
29 5077 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
30 4322 Trey Read Portland Bicycle Studio
31 3224 brian shchiller
32 3154 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo
33 509 Freddy Tincher Olympia Cycling Team
34 4095 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
35 405 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 4007 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
2 4047 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 12
3 4004 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 10
4 5104 Blair Cook Portland Velo Racing 8
5 5303 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 7 no visible number
6 4036 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
7 4091 Chris Nelson 5
8 4545 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4
9 6080 Charlton Shen 3
10 4074 Travis Hall 2
11 5537 Ian Kyle Team Velo Cult
12 5090 Paul Wroblewski
13 85 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co.
14 5082 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath Racing
15 5184 Daniel Tkebuchava
16 5093 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 4018 Adam Vanarsdall
18 5226 Eric Hagstette
19 5139 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
20 5640 Joshua Sutton no visible number
21 5148 Brion Rowley
22 5732 greg schmitt
23 5641 Nathan Dramer
24 5569 Morten Bulow
25 5368 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing
26 88 Carlos reyna
27 4043 Mike Abel
28 7020 Amy Engelhard Audi
29 5263 Jay Hamlin
30 4038 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
31 5439 Christopher Hitchcock
32 5417 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
33 5035 Tom Kelly
34 5271 Robbie Lammers
35 4053 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
36 6077 Lowell Fleming
37 80 Peter Hand
38 5337 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
39 5210 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Men 5

Num Name Team Points
1 5073 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
2 89 diega rosado 12
3 86 Dustin Pallanez 10
4 8036 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8
5 84 Dipendra Rana 7

Women 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 251 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 15
2 413 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 12
3 9040 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10
4 7109 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 8
5 214 Jordan Faulds 7
6 7148 Christy Hawkins Team AF 6