Mt. Tabor Series

mt tabor, OR
June 21, 2017

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

Results Questions: Emily Marshall

Updated June 21, 2017 at 10:23 PM

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team
1 4231 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing
2 760 Christian Tresser
3 162 Mark Shimahara
4 584 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing
5 4255 Chris Thoman Cyclepath Racing
6 197 Mathew Braun
7 833 Ryan Weaver
8 130 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
9 640 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
10 5611 Craig Aaker
11 6006 Nathan Koch Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
12 501 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
13 829 Joseph Reynolds River City Bicycles
14 329 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
15 4004 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
16 5172 Joel West Cyclepath Racing
DNF 689 Casey Patton

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 469 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team
2 969 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
3 311 Peter Serrurier
4 861 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
5 742 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
6 5568 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 4004 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 972 Craig Schommer
9 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
10 5043 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
11 5143 Jim Middaugh
12 5035 Tom Kelly
13 12 Kevin Boblillod
DNF 4117 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
DNF 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 587 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 3226 Eric Zugor
3 3010 Josh Mitchell
4 683 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
5 385 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
6 512 Weston Martin
7 3011 Isaac Tarter
8 387 Edward Wright Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 3003 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
10 692 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
11 231 Gabrielle Lehnert
12 693 Christopher Connelly
13 532 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair
14 205 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat
15 241 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF 314 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 5589 Marty Moran
2 4537 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club
3 5130 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club
4 4284 Nick Kendsersky
5 4130 Daniel Pasley
6 5307 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 4102 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo
8 4067 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
9 4149 Charlie Douthwaite
10 4186 Patrick Connor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
11 8039 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum
12 4007 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 4262 Emmanuel Guzman
14 4064 Ivan Duka Olympia Cycling Team
15 4038 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
DNF 4062 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5530 Peter Jennings Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
2 6076 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 5478 Kevin Brosnan
4 5334 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com
5 5295 Trevor Pratt
6 5464 Andy Borell
7 5308 Everett Stilley
8 5641 Nathan Dramer
9 5303 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
10 5141 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
11 5674 David Johnson
12 5414 Tyler Clark
13 5282 James Green
14 5780 Michael Roberts
15 5801 Zach Rose
16 5020 Ryan Butler Team Coastal
17 5625 Dylan Woock Sagebrush Cycles
18 5773 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
19 5337 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
20 23 Aden Kailin
21 25 Ken Elser
22 24 Dirk VanderHart
23 5210 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
24 6011 Michael Smelser
25 5017 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 864 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 103 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles
3 3013 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum
4 177 Evan Murphy
5 173 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
6 101 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles
7 175 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 8022 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum
9 111 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team
10 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
11 398 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum
12 712 James Ceccorulli Team S+M
13 846 Jordan Barber
14 888 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
15 855 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth
16 120 Anthony Monteleone
17 153 Austin Arguello
18 164 Patrick Lemieux
19 818 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team
20 815 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team
21 20 John Morehouse
22 197 Mathew Braun
23 829 Joseph Reynolds River City Bicycles
DNF 353 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 921 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
DNF 143 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
DNF 105 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 833 Ryan Weaver
DNF 90 Brandon Smith
DNF 999 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth
DNF 847 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 913 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
2 241 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio
3 298 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
4 403 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team
5 243 Lori Brault
6 206 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 223 Jennifer Haliewicz Portland Bicycle Studio
8 250 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Women 4/5

Num Name
1 7273 Lara Iden
2 7031 Chanda Willse
3 7046 Janis Denning
4 21 Gina Arcouette
5 26 Abigail Cox
6 7214 Stephanie Wilson