Roseburg Step Up

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Kiona Siewell
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Adam Jacks
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Justice Wallace
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Kyle Miller
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Brownfield
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Anthony Vandervelden
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Levi Riley
8 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 David Lozano
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Dale Wolfe
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Joshua Savage
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Kiona Siewell
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Adam Jacks
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Kyle Miller
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Brownfield
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Justice Wallace
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Anthony Vandervelden
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Levi Riley
8 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Dale Wolfe
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 David Lozano
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Joshua Savage
30 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Dale Wolf
7 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Team
31 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Adam Jacks
14 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Anthony Vandervelden
28 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Anthony Vandervelden
23 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Levi Riley
21 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Aaron Brownfield
20 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Kiona Siewell
17 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Justice Wallace
DNF OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Kiona Siewell
30 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Adam Jacks
29 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Joshua Savage
28 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Dale Wolf
24 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men David Lozano
22 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Anthony Vandervelden
21 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Levi Riley
20 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Aaron Brownfield
19 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Kyle Miller
12 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Justice Wallace
18 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Kiona Siewell
17 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Adams Jacks
16 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Joshua Savage
15 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Dale Wolfe
13 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Aaron Brownfield
17 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 David Lozano
13 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Levi Riley
6 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Justice Wallace
5 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Kyle Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Kiona Siewell
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Joshua Savage
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School David Lozano
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Adam Jacks
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Anthony Vandervelden
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Dale Wolf
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Levi Riley
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Aaron Brownfield
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Kyle Miller
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Justice Wallace
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Kiona Siewell
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Adams Jacks
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Joshua Savage
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Justice Wallace
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School David Lozano
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Levi Riley
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Dale Wolfe
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Aaron Brownfield
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings High School Team
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Kyle Miller
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 David Lozano
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dale Wolfe
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Levi Riley
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Justice Wallace
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 David Lozano
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Riley Levi
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Dale Wolfe
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Miller Kyle
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Jacks Adams
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Joshua Savage
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Brinsfield Anthony
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Siewell Kiona
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Adams Jacks
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Joshua Savage
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Justice Wallace
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men David Lozano
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Levi Riley
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Dale Wolfe
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Aaron Brownfield
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Kiona Siewell
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Kyle Miller
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Anthony Vandervelden
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Dale Wolf
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Adam Jacks
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Anthony Vandervelden
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Aaron Brownfield
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Levi Riley
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Kiona Siewell
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Justice Wallace
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Dale Wolfe
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Anthony Vandervelden
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Kiona Siewell
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Aaron Brownfield
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Levi Riley
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Justice Wallace
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dale Wolfe
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Levi Riley
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dale Wolfe
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Anthony Vandervelden
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Levi Riley
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Justice Wallace
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Kiona Siewell
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Aaron Brownfield
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Justice Wallace
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings High School Team
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Kiona Siewell
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Aaron Brownfield
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Levi Riley
71 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dale Wolfe
11 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Joshua Savage
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Levi Riley
8 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 David Lozano
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Dale Wolfe
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Anthony Vandervelden
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Kyle Miller
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Justice Wallace
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Brownfield
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Kiona Siewell
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings High School Team
33 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Adam Jacks
32 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Anthony Vandervelden
27 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Kiona Siewell
24 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Justice Wallace
19 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Adam Jacks
18 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Anthony Vandervelden
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Kiona Siewell