Look Good Feel Good

Event Category Name
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Janelle Bickford
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Colin Rowan
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Adam Moore
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Eric Albright
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Christopher Muhs
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Janelle Bickford
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Natalie Albright
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Colin Rowan
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Matt Wagoner
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Christopher Muhs
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C aaron guffey
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jessee Bodert
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Alex Bigazzi
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Adam Moore
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Eric Albright
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Jessee Bodert
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Natalie Albright
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Janelle Bickford
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Adam Moore
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Colin Rowan
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Christopher Muhs
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Matt Wagoner
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Eric Albright
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Alex Bigazzi
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Colin Rowan
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Adam Moore
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Jessee Bodert
23 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Natalie Albright
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Matt Wagoner
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Alex Bigazzi
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Eric Albright
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Eric Albright
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Colin Rowan
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Natalie Albright
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Naomi Campbell
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jessee Bodert
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Matt Wagoner
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Adam Moore
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Alex Bigazzi
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Christopher Muhs
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Colin Rowan
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Natalie Albright
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Adam Moore
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Christopher Muhs
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Matt Wagoner
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Janelle Bickford
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Eric Albright
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Alex Bigazzi
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jessee Bodert
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Janelle Bickford
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Natalie Albright
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Colin Rowan
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jade Koide
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Janelle Bickford
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Jade Koide
86 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Adam Moore
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Matt Wagoner
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Eric Albright
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Alex Bigazzi
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Christopher Muhs
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Natalie Albright
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Janelle Bickford
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Matt Wagoner
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Jade Koide
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Alex Bigazzi
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Christopher Muhs
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Adam Moore
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Eric Albright
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Christopher Muhs
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jessee Bodert
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Matt Wagoner
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Adam Moore
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Alex Bigazzi
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Colin Rowan
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Natalie Albright
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Jade Koide
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A Colin Rowan
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Haley Dillon
13 Battle At Barlow Category C Adam Moore
23 Battle At Barlow Category C Jade Koide
22 Battle At Barlow Category C Matt Wadoner
29 Battle At Barlow Category C Alex Bigazzi
14 Battle At Barlow Category C Christopher Muhs
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Aaron Giuffrey
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Naomi Campbell
5 Fazio Farms Category C Alex Bigazzi
12 Fazio Farms Category C Adam Moore
DNF Fazio Farms Category A Colin Rowan
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Colin Rowan
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Adam Moore
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Naomi Campbell
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Colin Rowan
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Eric Albright
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Adam Moore
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Colin Rowan
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Eric Albright
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C Eric Albright