Look Good Feel Good

Event Category Name
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Adam Moore
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Christopher Muhs
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Halley Wagoner
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Jade Koide
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Alex Bigazzi
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Eric Albright
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Adam Moore
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Jade Koide
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Adam Moore
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Eric Albright
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Colin Rowan
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Christopher Muhs
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Alex Bigazzi
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Colin Rowan
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Jade Koide
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Adam Moore
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Christopher Muhs
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Eric Albright
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Colin Rowan
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C Eric Albright
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C Christopher Muhs
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Colin Rowan
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C Adam Moore
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Colin Rowan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colin Rowan
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Christopher Muhs
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Eric Albright
24 Battle at Barlow Category C Eric Albright
4 Battle at Barlow Category C Christopher Muhs
7 Battle at Barlow Category C Adam Moore
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Colin Rowan
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Christopher Muhs
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Eric Albright
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colin Rowan
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Colin Rowan
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Eric Albright
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Adam Moore
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Christopher Muhs
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Eric Albright
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Colin Rowan
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Eric Albright
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colin Rowan
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Christopher Muhs
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Adam Moore
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Eric Albright
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Christopher Muhs
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colin Rowan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Christopher Muhs
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Eric Albright
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Christopher Muhs
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
18 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Christopher Muhs
7 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Adam Moore
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Christopher Muhs
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Eric Albright
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Christopher Muhs
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Eric Albright
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Eric Albright
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Colin Rowan
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Christopher Muhs
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Adam Moore
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Colin Rowan
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Christopher Muhs
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colin Rowan
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Colin Rowan
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colin Rowan
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
57 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Albright
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Colin Rowan
93 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Christopher Muhs
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Eric Albright
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Christopher Muhs
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Colin Rowan
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Jesse Boudart
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Colin Rowan
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Christopher Muhs
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Colin Rowan
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Colin Rowan
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
20 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Colin Rowan