Hood River Velo

Event Category Name
DNF OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Davis Melkonian
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men 15-16 Caleb Trumbull
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
16 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Caleb Trumbull
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Carson Schutt
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Aidan Haynie
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carson Schutt
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Davis Melkonian
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Julia Gonzales
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Alexander Roddvik
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Schrankel
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Julia Gonzales
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Hardiman
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Schrankel
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryan McGeeney
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Thomas
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Charlotte Gregson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Kim Robinson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Petersen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Hardiman
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Alexander Roddvik
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Petersen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Jace Petersen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Carson Schutt
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Nathan schutt
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Anders Chapman
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Aidan Haynie
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Anders Chapman
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Nathan schutt
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carson Schutt
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Schutt
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryan McGeeney
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Schrankel
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Stewart
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Julia Gonzales
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Kim Robinson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Petersen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Hardiman
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Cordeiro
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Alexander Roddvik
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Jace Petersen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Carson Schutt
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Anders Chapman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Aidan Haynie
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Anders Chapman
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carson Schutt
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Schrankel
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Schutt
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Travis Chapman
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Stewart
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
1 Washougal CX Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
3 Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Alexander Roddvik
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Olsson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julia Gonzales
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Charlotte Gregson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Kim Robinson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Petersen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Hardiman
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Cordeiro
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Schrankel
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Carson Schutt
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Aidan Haynie
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carson Schutt
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Alexander Roddvik
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Olsson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julia Gonzales
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Petersen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jennifer Johnson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Hardiman
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Cordeiro
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Jace Petersen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Schrankel
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Schutt
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Thomas
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Olsson
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Alexander Roddvik
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julia Gonzales
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Petersen
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Hardiman
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Aidan Haynie
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Schrankel
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Aidan Haynie
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Haynie
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Olsson
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Kate Gordon
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julia Gonzales
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Charlotte Gregson
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jennifer Johnson
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Petersen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Jace Petersen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jack Trumbull
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mike Schrankel
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Curtis Haynie
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 1/2 Holland LaRue
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Bryce Jenkinson
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryce Jenkinson
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Mike Schrankel
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Steve Petersen
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men Jace Petersen
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Petersen
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Oscar Powell
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Oscar Powell
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jill Petersen
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men Jace Petersen
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Cassell Lefevre
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cassell Lefevre
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryan McGeeney
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Mike Schrankel
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Stewart
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Bryan McGeeney
4 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
1 Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
1 Corn Cross Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
6 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Bryan McGeeney
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Anna Saltonstall
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Davis Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale Mark Thomas
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 35-44 Bryan McGeeney
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Kunkler
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Kunkler
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 35-44 Bryan McGeeney
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Mark Thomas
17 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Jack Trumbull
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
13 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Jennifer Johnson
31 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Andy Olsson
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Caleb Trumbull
11 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Jack Trumbull
4 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mark DeResta
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Alexander Roddvik
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mike Schrankel
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mike Schrankel
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Alexander Roddvik
10 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Kristi Dirks
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Singlespeed Men Jack Trumbull
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ CURTIS HANAIE
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Mark Thomas
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 15-18 Caleb Trumbull
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan McGeeney
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristi Dirks
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Bryan McGeeney
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Kristi Dirks