Labor Power

Event Category Name
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 DAVID WORTHINGTON
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall DAVID WORTHINGTON
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order DAVID WORTHINGTON
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ DAVID WORTHINGTON
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ DAVID WORTHINGTON
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ jason mauer
23 Health Net Criterium Masters jason mauer
20 Health Net Criterium Masters DAVID WORTHINGTON
3 Health Net Criterium Masters Roger Worthington
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men jason mauer
28 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters jason mauer
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
34 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jason mauer
10 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jason Mason
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jason Mason
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men DAVID WORTHINGTON
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ DAVID WORTHINGTON
5 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 45+ Roger Worthington
8 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Greg Leibert
2 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Chris Walker
1 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Steve Larsen
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Roger Worthington
27 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Greg Leibert
6 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Steve Larsen
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Chris Walker
256 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Hipp
39 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Worthington
44 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Leibert
21 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Walker
11 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Larsen
2 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Chris Hipp
1 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Roger Worthington
37 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Chris Walker
3 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Greg Leibert
1 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Steve Larsen
19 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Chris Hipp
1 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Roger Worthington
3 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Greg Leibert
2 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Chris Walker
1 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Steve Larsen
21 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Chris Hipp
11 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Roger Worthington
10 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Leibert
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Chris Walker
1 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Steve Larsen
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mason
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 jason mauer