Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time

Bend, OR
July 15, 2006

Part of the Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Nathan O'Neill Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 13:25
2 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling T Pro 1/2 Men 13:34
3 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 13:39
4 Sergey LAGUTIN Navigators Insurance Cycling T Pro 1/2 Men 13:39
5 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling T Pro 1/2 Men 13:40
6 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 13:43
7 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 13:44
8 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 13:49
9 Scott Moninger Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 13:51
10 Matt Weyen Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 14:02
11 Steve Larsen Labor Power Masters 35+ 14:02
12 Chris Lieto California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1/2 Men 14:03
13 David OLOUGHLIN Navigators Insurance Cycling T Pro 1/2 Men 14:05
14 Valeriy KOBZARENKO Navigators Insurance Cycling T Pro 1/2 Men 14:05
15 Aaron Olson Saunier Duval Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:10
16 James Mattis California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1/2 Men 14:13
17 Ian McKissick Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 14:15
18 Peter HATTON Jittery Joe's Pro 1/2 Men 14:16
19 tony CRUZ Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:16
20 Clayton BARROWS Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:17
21 Chris Walker Labor Power Masters 35+ 14:18
22 gordon MCCAULEY Successfulliving Pro 1/2 Men 14:19
23 Scott Nydam BMC Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:20
24 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:21
25 Christopher Morales Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 14:23
26 Cesar GRAJALES Navigators Insurance Cycling T Pro 1/2 Men 14:23
27 Adam Jensen Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo Category 3 Men 14:24
28 Jacob ROSENBARGER BMC Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:24
29 Gordon FRASER Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 14:25
30 Jesse Gordon Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 14:27
31 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 14:29
32 Phil Cortes Garneau Optik Pro 1/2 Men 14:32
33 Andrew McDermid Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:33
34 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mtn Chocolate Pro 1/2 Men 14:33
35 T. Burke Swindlehurst Navigators Insurance Cycling T Pro 1/2 Men 14:35
36 Kevin Rowe California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1/2 Men 14:35
37 Micheal GRABINGER Team Fresh Start Pro 1/2 Men 14:35
38 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro/1/2 Men 14:38
39 Roger Worthington Labor Power Masters 45+ 14:38
40 Patrick CARO Team Helens Pro 1/2 Men 14:39
41 Kenneth JOHNSON Rockville Harley-Davidson Pro 1/2 Men 14:41
42 Jonathan GARCIA Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:43
43 Kristin Armstrong Savola TEAm Lipton Women 14:43
44 Greg Leibert Labor Power Masters 35+ 14:45
45 Calvin Allan BODE Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:46
46 Jarred BERGER Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:46
47 glen MITCHELL Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:47
48 Peter DAWSON South Australia.com-AIS Pro 1/2 Men 14:47
49 Ian AYERS Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro 1/2 Men 14:47
50 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada Masters 35+ 14:47
51 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:47
52 Corey COLLIER Rocky Mtn Chocolate Pro 1/2 Men 14:48
53 Craig Roemer Team Clover Masters 35+ 14:50
54 Trent WILSON Jittery Joe's Pro 1/2 Men 14:50
55 Eric Pardyjak Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 14:50
56 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:50
57 Will SLADEK 1 Error Pro 1/2 Men 14:51
58 Ed Harley Mobile Money Racing Category 3 Men 14:52
59 Kirk Willett Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 14:53
60 David Robinson Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:54
61 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team O Masters 35+ 14:55
62 Jason DONALD Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:55
63 Mike McManus United Finance Category 3 Men 14:55
64 Brian Schilling Fitzgerald's Bicyc Category 3 Men 14:55
65 Todd Herriot Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro 1/2 Men 14:56
66 Kyle GRITTERS Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 14:56
67 David Rodriguez BMC Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:56
68 Jonathan N. Baker Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 14:56
69 Jeff Bannink The Bike Gallery Masters 35+ 14:57
70 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 14:57
71 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 14:57
72 Ron Reade Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters 35+ 14:59
73 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 15:00
74 Chuck Coyle Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:00
75 shawn howard W.A.R. Category 3 Men 15:00
76 Samuel Starr 1 Error Pro 1/2 Men 15:00
77 Nathan Miller BMC Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:01
78 Michael Sayers Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 15:01
79 Sean Passage O.S.U. Category 3 Men 15:01
80 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles Pro 1/2 Men 15:02
81 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery Masters 35+ 15:03
82 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters 35+ 15:03
83 Paul Bourcier Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 15:03
84 Dan Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:03
85 ivan STEVIC Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:04
86 Rolando GONZALEZ Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Pro 1/2 Men 15:04
87 Ryan HAMITY Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:05
88 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent Category 3 Men 15:05
89 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters 45+ 15:05
90 Nathan Parks EMC/Vellum Cycles Masters 35+ 15:06
91 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Masters 35+ 15:06
92 Travis Ward Teton Cycle Works Category 3 Men 15:07
93 Benjamin D'Hulst Park City Cycling Category 3 Men 15:07
94 patrick STANKO Second Ascent Category 3 Men 15:08
95 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo Pro 1/2 Men 15:08
96 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent Pro 1/2 Men 15:09
97 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters 35+ 15:09
98 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 15:10
99 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:10
100 Christopher Jones Champion System Pro 1/2 Men 15:10
101 Juan Jose Haedo Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:10
102 Justin Mayfield Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 15:11
103 Michael Ford South Australia.com-AIS Pro 1/2 Men 15:12
104 Trevor Mays First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:14
105 Tim Welter Mobile Money Racing Category 3 Men 15:15
106 Brent Miller WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox Pro 1/2 Men 15:15
107 Davi VUILLEUMIER Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 15:15
108 Collin Becker Rocky Mtn Chocolate Pro 1/2 Men 15:15
109 Michael Carter Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:16
110 Ken HANSON BMC Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:17
111 Neil SHIRLEY Jittery Joe's Pro 1/2 Men 15:17
112 Joe Oliveri EMC/Vellum Cycles Masters 35+ 15:18
113 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing Women 15:19
114 Todd Gallaher Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Masters 35+ 15:20
115 Owen LAINE BMC Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:20
116 Jason KLIKNA BMC Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:20
117 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team Masters 35+ 15:20
118 Brian Staby Eastside Cycles Category 3 Men 15:20
119 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 15:22
120 Dantley Young Binghams/Northshore Category 3 Men 15:24
121 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports Masters 45+ 15:25
122 Miles OLMAN South Australia.com-AIS Pro 1/2 Men 15:25
123 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance Category 3 Men 15:26
124 Daniel RAMSEY Successfulliving Pro 1/2 Men 15:26
125 Jason Walker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 15:26
126 Kent Heli Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 15:26
127 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports Masters 35+ 15:27
128 Nikos Mills Garage Racing Masters 35+ 15:27
129 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 15:27
130 Shane BRESNYAN Soulcraft Category 3 Men 15:28
131 Stephen Dey Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:28
132 Mike Sutter wild oats/al's bar Masters 35+ 15:28
133 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend Category 3 Men 15:28
134 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters 45+ 15:28
135 Steven R Holland United Finance Masters 45+ 15:29
136 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center Masters 45+ 15:29
137 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports Category 3 Men 15:29
138 Brian Sather Lactic Acid Racing Category 3 Men 15:30
139 Dario Falquier Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1/2 Men 15:30
140 Ian Gray Team Kaos Cycling Category 3 Men 15:30
141 Mike Zagorski Quick Release Pro 1/2 Men 15:31
142 Jeff HARTMAN BIG SHARK RACINIG Pro 1/2 Men 15:31
143 MIchael SCHMIDT Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 15:32
144 Andrew Holdsworth EMC/Vellum Cycles Masters 35+ 15:33
145 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Masters 35+ 15:34
146 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 15:36
147 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:36
148 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Masters 35+ 15:37
149 scott ROLLES Quick Release Masters 45+ 15:37
150 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:37
151 Mckinley THOMPSON Cycle Sports/Trumer Pils Masters 45+ 15:38
152 Austin KING Jittery Joe's Pro 1/2 Men 15:38
153 Mitch MOREMAN Rocky Mtn Chocolate Pro 1/2 Men 15:38
154 Ron Castia EMC/Vellum Cycles Masters 35+ 15:38
155 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 15:39
156 Russell Thorstrom Digestive Health Clinic/AERO Cyclos Masters 45+ 15:39
157 Wesley SULZBERGER South Australia.com-AIS Pro 1/2 Men 15:40
158 Jeffery HOPKINS Jittery Joe's Pro 1/2 Men 15:40
159 Arnie Liati The Valley Athletic Club Masters 35+ 15:40
160 Scott Fonseca Vellum-USA Factory Masters 35+ 15:40
161 Patrick Watson Cadence/Parkpre Category 3 Men 15:42
162 Rachel HEAL Victory Brewing Team Women 15:42
163 Eli Richbourg Cadence/Parkpre Category 3 Men 15:42
164 Patrick Ramirez Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 15:42
165 brock CURRY Block Category 3 Men 15:43
166 Boris Rozenberg Cyclesport-Trummer Pils Category 3 Men 15:45
167 Ryan YEE Sucessfullliving Pro 1/2 Men 15:47
168 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 3 Men 15:47
169 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 15:47
170 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's Pro 1/2 Men 15:47
171 Eric Schuman Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot Category 3 Men 15:48
172 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters 45+ 15:49
173 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 3 Men 15:50
174 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:50
175 Ray Brust Team Boca Masters 45+ 15:50
176 John Knotts Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized Pro 1/2 Men 15:50
177 Sam Verderico W.A.R. Category 3 Men 15:51
178 Mara Abbott Rio Grande/Sports Garage Women 15:53
179 Felicia GOMEZ Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin Women 15:53
180 Katheryn CURI Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin Women 15:54
181 Erik Bergstrom 1 Error Category 3 Men 15:54
182 John Cheetam emcÄ?/ vellum cycl Masters 35+ 15:55
183 Daniel NEYENS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 15:55
184 Tyler Dibble Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 15:55
185 Daniel Watts Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 15:55
186 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Masters 45+ 15:55
187 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club Category 3 Men 15:55
188 Amber Rais Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin Women 15:56
189 Shane PELTONEN Eclipse Racing Pro 1/2 Men 15:56
190 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 15:56
191 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Category 3 Men 15:57
192 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana Category 3 Men 15:57
193 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Masters 45+ 15:57
194 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Masters 35+ 15:57
195 Douglas Mercer TiCycles/Avanti Racing Masters 45+ 15:58
196 Kristen LASASSO TEAm Lipton Women 15:58
197 Marisa Asplund-Owens Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team Women 15:59
198 Suz Weldon TRIA Women 16:02
199 Steve Miller Racelab U23 Category 3 Men 16:02
200 Randall Marrs Mobile Money Racing Category 3 Men 16:02
201 Carl BROOKS Quick Release Masters 35+ 16:02
202 Jesse Graden Veloshop Category 3 Men 16:02
203 Steven Ricchiazzi Team Tailwinds Pro 1/2 Men 16:02
204 Jessica PHILLIPS Argon 18/Champion System Women 16:03
205 Stephen Kent Freewheel Bike Shop Category 3 Men 16:03
206 Bryan Pro Team Brain and Spine Category 3 Men 16:03
207 Chris Carey Arete Racing Category 3 Men 16:03
208 Stephen Park Swami's Cycling Cl Category 3 Men 16:04
209 Dotsie Bausch Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team Women 16:06
210 Matt Russell 1 Error Category 3 Men 16:06
211 Nicole Evans FFKR Architects Women 16:06
212 Betina HOLD Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin Women 16:08
213 David Evans TiCycles/Avanti Racing Masters 45+ 16:08
214 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 3 Men 16:08
215 Christopher hamilton adidas Masters 35+ 16:08
216 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 16:09
217 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 16:09
218 Kevin J Masterson Garage Racing Masters 35+ 16:09
219 John EISINGER Rocky Mtn Chocolate Pro 1/2 Men 16:10
220 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler Category 3 Men 16:10
221 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cyclin Masters 35+ 16:11
222 Laura VAN GILDER TEAm Lipton Women 16:12
223 Ivan Meadors United Finance Category 3 Men 16:12
224 India Sanjuan Touchstone Climbing Women 16:13
225 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 16:13
226 Ashley HUTCHINSON South Australia.com-AIS Pro 1/2 Men 16:14
227 Jeremiah WISCOVITCH FRS Pro 1/2 Men 16:15
228 Steven ZOUMARAS UC Cyclery Masters 45+ 16:16
229 Jeff McNamee bicycleattorney.com Category 3 Men 16:16
230 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 16:16
231 Kate SHERWIN Victory Brewing Team Women 16:17
232 Jenn Reither TRIA Women 16:18
233 Kele Murdin Velo Bella Women 16:18
234 Ben Mogren AET Category 3 Men 16:19
235 Glen Enzfelder GVH Bikes Category 3 Men 16:20
236 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports Masters 35+ 16:22
237 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports Masters 45+ 16:22
238 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com Category 3 Men 16:24
239 Douglas Robertson Sunnyside Sports Masters 35+ 16:24
240 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare Category 3 Men 16:25
241 Neil CASSERLY Garage Racing Masters 35+ 16:25
242 Jeremy Sarrow Freewheel Bike Shop Category 3 Men 16:25
243 Mike Bene Veloshop Category 3 Men 16:25
244 Aaron Hunter San Jose Bicycle Club Category 3 Men 16:26
245 J.Michael Manning United Finance Masters 45+ 16:27
246 Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club Women 16:28
247 Damon Pettinger California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Masters 35+ 16:28
248 Jeff Poulsen Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters 35+ 16:28
249 Allison Beall TRIA Women 16:28
250 Chris Baker EMC/Vellum Cycles Masters 35+ 16:30
251 Mark Reinecke Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 16:31
252 jason LILJE Rio Strada Racing Masters 35+ 16:31
253 Brooke Ourada Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team Women 16:32
254 Andy McKerrow Veloshop Category 3 Men 16:32
255 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Masters 35+ 16:34
256 Chris Hipp Labor Power Masters 45+ 16:36
257 Robert MITCHELL AEROCyclos Masters 35+ 16:38
258 Evan Adams Metromint Cycling Category 3 Men 16:38
259 Tim Woodbury Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 16:38
260 Cat Malone Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin Women 16:39
261 Jason Brown EMC/Vellum Cycles Masters 35+ 16:39
262 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend Masters 45+ 16:41
263 Gabriela Ferrat Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team Women 16:41
264 Bryson Perry Successfulliving Pro 1/2 Men 16:42
265 Patrick Tafoya Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters 45+ 16:42
266 Craig Wilcox Jittery Joe's Pro 1/2 Men 16:45
267 James Robbins Paultracy.com Masters 35+ 16:45
268 Patrick BRIGGS California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1/2 Men 16:47
269 Alex Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 16:48
270 Maria Monica McGuire Cycling Team Women 16:49
271 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health Women 16:50
272 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters 45+ 16:51
273 Jane Ziegler Velo Bella Women 16:52
274 Jonny Sundt Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 16:52
275 Mike Hilbrandt Velo Shop/Rocky Mt. Bicycles Category 3 Men 16:52
276 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth Category 3 Men 16:52
277 Michael Jones Disco Velo Masters 45+ 16:57
278 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene Masters 35+ 16:58
279 Scott Fairman Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 16:59
280 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Masters 45+ 17:00
281 Barry SCHWARZ 1 Error Masters 45+ 17:00
282 Owen GUE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 17:00
283 Lieselot DECROIX Velo Bella Women 17:01
284 Martina Patella McGuire Cycling Team Women 17:02
285 Patrick Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club Masters 45+ 17:02
286 Chrissy Ruiter Victory Brewing Team Women 17:02
287 Steven Hunter Veloshop Category 3 Men 17:04
288 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters 35+ 17:05
289 Michael Schuler 1 Error Masters 35+ 17:06
290 Molly S. VanHouweling Metromint Cycling Women 17:07
291 Kyle W. Colavito Eclipse Racing Pro 1/2 Men 17:07
292 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 17:08
293 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United Category 3 Men 17:08
294 Hiroko SHIMADA Velo Bella Women 17:09
295 Patricia Bailey TRIA Women 17:11
296 Jadine Riley Team Group Health Women 17:15
297 Amy Campbell 1 Error Women 17:18
298 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team Women 17:20
299 Kristina SELEY PROMAN/Paradigm Women 17:24
300 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 17:24
301 Laurel Gitlen -- Women 17:26
302 Mike Adams United Finance Masters 45+ 17:27
303 ingrid ROLLES Quick Release Women 17:29
304 Christopher Bright United Finance Category 3 Men 17:31
305 Doug Headrick Hutch's Bend Masters 45+ 17:35
306 Jennifer Chapman Velo Bella Women 17:36
307 Liza Rachetto TEAm Lipton Women 17:42
308 Hope Strode Poplollies Women 17:46
309 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 17:57
310 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles Women 18:00
311 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 18:01
312 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles/Avanti Racing Women 18:01
313 Holly Borowski McGuire/United States Armed Forces Women 18:02
314 Natasha PERRY Santa Cruz Spokesman Women 18:08
315 CAROLYN ELLER Team Tamarack Women 18:10
316 Greg Doan Nike Cycling Category 3 Men 18:12
317 Joshua MESSINGER 1 Error Category 3 Men 18:13
318 Kristi MCILMOIL Utah Valley Racing Women 18:13
319 Jonathan Mina Cambiamento-Team Core Masters 35+ 18:15
320 Kirsten ROBBINS Victory Brewing Team Women 18:18
321 Anna GERBER DeWalt Women 18:25
322 Kori Kunz Poplollies Women 18:30
323 Rebecca Jensen Whitman College Women 18:30
324 Kara DREFLAK Quick Release Women 18:34
325 Yukie Nakamura Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized Women 18:38
326 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports Masters 35+ 18:39
327 Sami Fournier Sunnyside Sports Women 18:49
328 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback Category 3 Men 18:50
329 Ryan HOSTETTER Velo Bella Women 19:07
330 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club Women 19:25
331 Jennifer Joynt Velo Bella Women 19:38
332 Michael King Hutch's Bend Masters 35+ 19:39
333 Megan Elliott Argon 18/Champion System Women 20:41
334 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore Category 3 Men 21:12
335 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1/2 Men 49:03