Bend Criterium Series

Bend, OR
July 17, 2019

Part of the Bend Criterium Series

For results questions, please contact Chief Judge: Robert Cutter

Updated July 19, 2019 at 9:32 PM

Junior

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age
1 8126 Gavin Bowen 13509.0 17
2 8208 Anton Micek WebCyclery Racing 16243.0 17
3 8127 Tanner Bowen 16879.0 14
4 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 16
5 8013 Zane Strait 17461.0 13
6 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 18177.0 11
7 80 GG Johnson One Day
8 8213 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 15475.0 18

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 883 James Kramer 6618.0 51 Bend
2 137 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 5852.0 50 Bend
3 830 Anthony Broadman 16230.0 41 Bend
4 853 Levi Kramer 11742.0 21 bend
5 89 Nick Gibb One Day
6 93 Scott Derdenger One Day 55
7 94 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 2625.0 52 Bend
8 165 Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing 16244.0 48 Bend
9 804 Daniel Smith 18797.0 57 Bend
DNF 145 Matthew Slater 1658.0 55 Bend

Men 3

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 733 Todd Berger 4133.0 46 Bend
2 43 Carter Hall
3 531 Brandon Gallagher 8648.0 44 Bend
4 543 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1093.0 50 Corvallis
5 551 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11594.0 36 Bend
6 506 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 18235.0 36 Bend
7 541 Rob Angelo 6773.0 45 Bend
8 92 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
9 3000 Paul Armstrong 16692.0 36 Bend
10 532 Marten Koops 20635.0 49 Bend
11 667 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 1673.0 58 Bend
DNF 567 Justin Guidroz 16502.0 39 Bend

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 88 Forrest Hirsh One Day
2 4018 Connor Donahue 11820.0 32 Bend
3 5435 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 1571.0 52 Bend
4 82 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 12291.0 54 Bend
5 5719 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 10291.0 49 Bend
6 8127 Tanner Bowen 16879.0 14 Bend
7 91 Nicolas Lennartz One Day
8 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 16 Bend
9 5187 Jeff Nary 18150.0 54 Bend
10 87 Eric Blankenship 9046.0
11 4088 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 13886.0 61 Bend
12 4331 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 14365.0 40 Bend
13 90 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 5010.0 41 Bend
13 4235 Henry Abel 16616.0 48 Bend
13 8213 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 15475.0 18 Bend
13 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 18177.0 11 Bend
DNF 4064 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 446.0 49 Bend

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 272 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17484.0 43 Bend

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 447.0 49 Bend
2 7015 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 12232.0 42 Bend
2 112
3 7302