Lucian Spampinato

Event Category
81 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
26 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
42 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
9 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
8 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior
13 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
8 Bend Criterium Series Junior
DNF Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
11 Bend Criterium Series Overall
7 Bend Criterium Series Junior
5 Bend Criterium Series Junior

200th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
50 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 251
251

107th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
23 Criterium BAR Junior Men 278
278

50th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 11
9 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 7
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men
42 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
18

23rd — Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 8
8

16th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
107 Overall BAR Junior Men 278
278

5th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 5
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 7
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 8
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 7
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 8
35

362nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
7 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
11 Bend Criterium Series Overall 1
DNF Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
8 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
13 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
8 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 1
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
9 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 1
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 1
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 1
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 1
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 1
42 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 1
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 1
26 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 1
81 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
24

19

Bend, Oregon

M

15475

Elite

3

3

5

5

Not a current member