Anthony Broadman

Event Category
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2
3 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2
2 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2
1 The Best of Both Team Relay 80+
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men
- #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 1/2
- #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
- #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
8 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men

146th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 The Best of Both Team Relay 80+ 7.0
7.5

83rd — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
25 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 276
276

118th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
21 Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 280
85 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 216
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
496

51st — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
42 Road BAR Masters Men 259
55 Criterium BAR Masters Men 246
131 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 170
146 Gravel BAR Masters Men 155
830

42nd — Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 10
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 12
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ 6
28

25th — Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men 12
12

85th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
8 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men 8
8

131st — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 12
12 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 13
35

21st — Criterium BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 11
11

55th — Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 12
12

8th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
51 Overall BAR Masters Men 830
830

12th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 9
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 7
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 16
45

4th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+

Event Category Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 13
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 14
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 11
38

477th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men 1
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men 1
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 1
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 1
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 1
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 1
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ 1
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1
1 The Best of Both Team Relay 80+ 1
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 1
2 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 1
3 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 1
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
20

42

Bend, OR

M

16230

1

3

2

2

5

Not a current member