Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results

Portland, OR
June 11, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated June 17, 2019 at 9:05 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 Totals
1 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 916.0 6.0 25.0 31.0
2 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 101.0 25.0 0.0 25.0
3 Garrett Hankins 978.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
4 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 829.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
5 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 188.0 15.0 1.0 16.0
6 Keelan Ontiveros 999.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
7 Jacob Rathe 146.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
8 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 777.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
9 Duncan Oliphant 112.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
10 Bob Duffy 648.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
11 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 150.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
12 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 337.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
13 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 811.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
14 Carl Hoefer 109.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
15 Chris Haverty 905.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
16 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 117.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
17 Chris Riekert 37.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 Totals
1 Bob Pool 4083.0 18.0 18.0 36.0
2 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 25.0 10.0 35.0
3 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 373.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
4 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 636.0 12.0 8.0 20.0
5 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 611.0 6.0 12.0 18.0
6 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 508.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
7 Benjamin Snodgrass 4146.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
8 Brandon Pendergrass 4213.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
9 Micheal Hancuff 4262.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
10 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 4015.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
11 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3068.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
12 Andrew Santos 4207.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
13 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 727.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
14 Murphy Patrick 40.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
15 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 4043.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
16 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5225.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 Totals
1 Nick Schaefer 5221.0 25.0 25.0 50.0
2 Nao Ohdera Audi 4049.0 12.0 15.0 27.0
3 Nate Rivera 34.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
4 Spencer Parise Team UP 5127.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
5 Ian Kyle 35.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
6 Gerardo Perez 5259.0 8.0 6.0 14.0
7 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 2.0 10.0 12.0
8 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 4054.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
9 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5003.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
10 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 5241.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
11 Judd Rench 5586.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
12 James Putnam 4294.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
13 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4393.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
14 Tom Dempsey 4084.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
15 Logan Gregory 4026.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
16 Joshua Meng 5052.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Junior

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 Totals
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 25.0 18.0 43.0
2 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 8083.0 15.0 15.0 30.0
3 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8061.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
4 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8044.0 12.0 12.0 24.0
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8058.0 10.0 10.0 20.0
6 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8070.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
7 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8056.0 8.0 8.0 16.0
8 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8057.0 6.0 4.0 10.0
9 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8293.0 0.0 6.0 6.0