David Johnson

Event Category
27 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men
89 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
34 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
13 Montinore RR Men 4/5
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
12 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men
3 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men
11 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-44
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men

210th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
168 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 133
Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed
133

103rd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
8 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 293
66 Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 235
Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
528

293rd — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
122 Road BAR Masters Men 179
188 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 113
292

249th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
77 Road BAR Category 4 Men 224
224

106th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
17 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 284
Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men
Road BAR Category 3 Men
284

66th — Time Trial BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 5
5

17th — Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men U40 2
2

122nd — Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 11
11

77th — Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Montinore RR Men 4/5 3
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
3

8th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 26
26

25th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-44 5
12 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men 8
13

168th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
1

188th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 8
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 7
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 2
31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 2
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
19

16th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
293 Overall BAR Masters Men 292
292

31st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Points
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 5
5

6th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 32
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 29
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 14
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 18
93

21st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 29
58

47th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 16
16

16th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 2
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 30
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 40
72

14th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 29
58

34th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 16
16

30th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ 1
11 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-44 1
3 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 1
12 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men 1
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
13 Montinore RR Men 4/5 1
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 1
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 1
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 1
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 1
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 1
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 1
34 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 1
89 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
27 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 1
56

37

Portland, OR

M

2858

4054

2

3/Novice

3

4

2

May 18, 2003

December 31, 2020