Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Portland, OR. June 2, 2021

Part of the Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Any questions about results please contact Emily Marshall eemarsha79@gmail.com

Updated June 14, 2021 at 10:49 PM

Junior Men

Num Name Team
1 8031 Jade Rohde
2 48 Jacob Smith
3 51 Liam Murphy
4 8184 Nels Hoile Bicycle Attorney
5 8105 Gavin Newman
6 11 Hoby Miller
7 8182 Axel Weaver
8 79 Luke Talman
9 45 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
10 8190 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing

Junior Women

Num Name Team
1 8067 Alyssa Hargis
2 46 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Masters 40+

Num Name Team
1 826 Webster Wilson
2 594 Hans Ibold
3 903 Timothy Mineo
4 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar
5 27 Chris Thoman
6 4104 Nathan Dramer
7 608 Michael Girard Evolution Racing
8 4235 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 4213 Giovanni Cafiso
10 4254 Steven Garza
11 572 Peter Serrurier
12 130 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
13 558 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing
14 197 Mathew Braun
15 26 James Schneider
16 856 Ryan Weaver
17 4298 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar
18 861 Tom Ghilarducci
19 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
20 4282 Sean Kellogg
21 4019 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective
DNF 814 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing
DNF 581 Michael Manning

Masters 50+

Num Name Team
1 857 Chris Haverty
2 572 Peter Serrurier
3 573 Chris Hanel
4 814 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing
5 161 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar
6 306 John Hatfield
7 637 Ian Gibson
8 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
9 53 Rick Metz Bicycle Attorney
10 558 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing
11 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
12 4025 Lance Heppler
13 56 SHAWN DALY
14 0 Jamin AAsum
15 4256 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 567 Patrick Connor
2 349 Andrej Miske
3 307 Marshall Hoopingarner
4 574 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
5 351 Trevor C Miller
6 340 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
7 719 Justin Rackley
8 304 Mike Guyvan
9 4293 Jacob Olsen
10 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
11 387 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
12 20 Daniel Recordon
13 36 Michael Wing
14 748 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 8031 Jade Rohde
2 29 Benedikt Bünz
3 4283 Tom Smith
4 5476 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5 4171 Andrzej Stadnik
6 48 Jacob Smith
7 5547 Ben VanderZanden
8 25 Michael Kanter
9 4289 James Walsh
10 4285 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling
11 5548 Ethan Klein
12 4226 Stephen Hartzel
13 5132 Paul Furst
14 4087 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
15 4229 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
16 4026 Travis Richardson
17 4140 Michael Collins Bicycle Attorney
18 19 Bradford Smith
19 4288 Tobias Eld
20 4245 James Green Trusty Switchblade
21 6 Mateen Richey
22 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
23 5423 Jacob Robertson
24 4185 Patrick Dailey
25 34 Ben Hager
26 28 Connor Shimamoto
27 4117 Kenath Sponsel
28 4204 Colin Howard
29 4252 Greg van Amerongen
30 33 Ken Gerts
31 5537 Chris Kee
32 21 oscar guevarra

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5036 Zac Garrard
2 5578 Cian McCann
3 5410 Alex Roman
4 5619 Tim Simundza
5 54 Matthew Berkompas
6 49 John Renshaw
7 5579 Cary Newell
8 5453 Jeremy Gourd
9 14 Daniel Sealand
10 3 Sean Pinzon
11 5110 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
12 16 Jacob Barnett
13 6 Mateen Richey
14 5119 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
15 9 Austin Duerfeldt
16 5572 Sean Phelps
17 5111 Todd Young
18 5157 Mauricio Posada
19 5596 Ken Lanteigne
20 5621 Marcus Ramirez
21 5412 James Mckinney
22 15 David Sealand
23 17 Nathan Kistler
24 55 Mike Grill
25 1 Kenneth Wahrenberger
26 5588 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
27 8 Felipe Diaz
28 5606 Ed Strandberg
29 5766 Samuel Phillips
30 5603 Jack Johnson
31 5600 Max Piper Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
32 5592 Adam Haslam
33 5580 Benjamin Perove
34 5586 Dennis Liang
35 52 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon
36 4284 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
37 10 Ben Stever
38 50 Eamon Haverty
39 5595 Andy Borell
40 5609 Kris Brandt
41 22 Tyler Harris
42 12 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling
43 5571 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
44 5620 Ryan Houghton
45 57 Nathaniel Jacob Wahrenberger
46 5360 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel
47 5561 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
48 2 Ravi Almeter
49 5597
50 5 John Golden

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 195 Keelan Ontiveros
2 123 Emmett Culp
3 139 Colin Gibson
4 39 Erik Hammerquist
5 30 Austin Arguello
6 41 Felipe Nystrom
7 101 Jeremy Russell
8 849 Andrew Loaiza
9 807 Keith McIntire
10 686 Mico Macri
11 117 Cliff Heaberlin
12 805 Philippe Gauthier
13 40 Craig Schommer
14 809 Gregory Kell
15 997 Christopher Raymond
16 31 Alistair Sponsel
17 38 Harrison Harb
18 832 Tyler Aquino
19 856 Ryan Weaver
20 138 Tim Reinhart
21 166 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
22 817 Martin Acosta
23 42 Skyler Bishop

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 229 Angharad Porteous Bicycle Attorney
2 207 Holland LaRue Team Finger
3 299 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule
4 403 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5 258 Laura Mullen
6 209 Annick Chalier
7 202 Heidi Wood
8 8067 Alyssa Hargis
DNF 223 Jennifer Haliewicz

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7198 Hannah Allen
2 7 Caroline Wreszin
3 8067 Alyssa Hargis
4 23 Katherine Ellis
5 80 Kendra Goffredo
6 7014 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 7023 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 7199 Rhys May
9 7218 Emily Slocombe
10 18 Elizabeth Walker
11 4 Hannah Moraes
12 24
13 7123 Christina Truesdale
14 7119 David Sherman