Bonk Collective

Event Category Name Date
24 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Open Travis Power 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Open Brian Fahey 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5/Junior Open August Power 9/25
15 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5/Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5/Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/25
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Beginner Open Stephen Bartnikowski 9/25
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Noah Rich 9/25
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Men Casey DePeel 9/23
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Brian Fahey 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Travis Power 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Pam Power 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 11-12 Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-10 August Power 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-10 Walter Bartnikowski 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Shelly Boelter 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 5 Open Stephen Bartnikowski 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ Noah Rich 9/18
33 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Brian Fahey 9/18
26 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Travis Power 9/18
22 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Casey DePeel 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Pam Power 9/18
33 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/18
29 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/18
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Joshua Boelter 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Shelly Boelter 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Beginner Open Stephen Bartnikowski 9/18
26 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open August Power 9/18
25 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/18
18 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Beginner Open Stephen Bartnikowski 9/11
23 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/11
21 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Shelly Boelter 9/11
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Joshua Boelter 9/11
17 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Casey DePeel 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Open Casey DePeel 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Beginner Open Stephen Bartnikowski 8/29
16 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 8/29
14 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Shelly Boelter 8/29
7 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Joshua Boelter 8/29
13 Tuesday PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 7/27
2 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter 7/24
6 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 3/4/5 Stephen Bartnikowski 7/17
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Stephen Bartnikowski 6/30
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Decaf Men 55-59 Vaughn Adams 6/26
36 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Stephen Bartnikowski 6/16
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Stephen Bartnikowski 6/2
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter 5/30
2 West Coast Gravel - Leif Erickson Short Course - Men 55-59 Vaughn Adams 5/2
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Bill Petersen 5/1
21 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 40-44 Stephen Bartnikowski 5/1
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 Brad Petersen 5/1