Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Portland, OR. June 29, 2022

Part of the Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Updated June 29, 2022 at 9:35 PM

Category 3

Num Name Team
1 5132 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
2 694 Cian McCann
3 331 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e.
4 46 Josiah Langstaff
5 333 Andrzej Stadnik
6 322 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
7 318 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching
8 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
9 622 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team
10 343 Connor Shimamoto

Category 4

Num Name Team
1 4124 Matthew Dugan
2 4289 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team
3 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 5287 Julian Ballestas
5 5001 Gabriel Wolford
6 4228 Dennis Liang
7 4286 David Estrin
8 4210 Jack Johnson
9 5074 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling
10 4015 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
11 4229 Bradford Smith
12 8092 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling
13 4235 David Turner
14 4123 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX
15 4121 Witali Spuling
16 4132 Greg van Amerongen
17 4231 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon
18 43 Carter Hadedorn
19 5316 Oscar Guevara
20 5294 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
21 4060 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule

Category 5

Num Name Team
1 88 Vincent Bouillard
2 5365 Sebastian Ramirez
3 5643 Austin Duerfeldt
4 8076 Zane Moore
5 5387 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective
6 86 Grayson Steigler
7 85 Tim Reeves
8 5733 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team
9 5627 Nathan Kistler
10 84 Will Saalsaa
11 80 Gregory Brown
12 5062 Eamon Haverty
13 5296 Jakob Juntunen
14 5425 Matthew Flodin
15 5260 Jack Watson
16 5423 Maxwell Holter
17 5007 Gregory Topete
18 5269 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
19 5233 Joel McLarry
20 5338 Carlos Acosta
21 8055 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling
22 5442 Eric Schmidt
23 5436 Nick Payne
24 5059 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule
25 8119 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling
26 5742 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e.

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
2 8076 Zane Moore
3 8105 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling
4 8092 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling
5 8055 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling
6 8019 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
7 63 Ruben Murillo
8 8192 ID Needed
9 8119 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling
10 8187 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team
11 8007 Andrew Newman East Portland Youth Cycling
12 8087 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Junior Women

Num Name Team
1 8104 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Masters 40+

Num Name Team
1 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar
2 826 Webster Wilson
3 4078 Jeff Leonard Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon
4 799 Danny Weikel
5 339 Hans Ibold
6 772 John McCaffrey
7 873 Andrew Suchocki
8 504 Michael Medina SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE
9 187 Joseph King
10 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
11 353 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
12 172 Yann Blindert
13 856 Ryan Weaver
14 352 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar
15 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
16 4245 James Green Trusty Switchblade
17 4230 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar
18 5307 Dag Hinrichs
19 44 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
20 356 Jamin AAsum
21 5381 Ryan Isaacs
22 519 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
DNF 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
DNF 4216 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
DNF 161 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar

Masters 50+

Num Name Team
1 767 Greg Schmitt
2 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
3 598 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team
4 504 Michael Medina SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE
5 772 John McCaffrey
6 5307 Dag Hinrichs
7 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
8 508 Greg Stokes
9 4041 Jonathan Nelson
10 4264 Dan Sprouse
11 776 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com
12 356 Jamin AAsum
13 83 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
14 4096 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
15 82 Steven Thorne
16 4017 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com
17 4120 Erik Goodfriend
18 5030 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team
19 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City

Senior

Num Name Team
1 8029 Noah Sanders
2 845 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
3 105 Jacob Rathe
4 868 Harrison Harb
5 8089 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling
6 163 Adam Thuss
7 88 Vincent Bouillard
8 982 Josh Mitchell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
9 849 Andrew Loaiza
10 807 Keith McIntire
11 107 Jeremy Russell
12 817 Martin Acosta
13 213 Clara Honsinger
14 335 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling
15 838 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling
16 893 Patrick Parish
17 767 Greg Schmitt
18 686 Mico Macri
19 683 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling
20 117 Cliff Heaberlin
21 694 Cian McCann
22 123 Emmett Culp
23 627 Paul LaCava Team S&M
24 166 Mitchell Trux
25 912 Leland Gilmore
DNF 598 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team
DNF 832 Tyler Aquino
DNF 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
DNF 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar
DNF 44 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
DNF 331 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e.
DNF 187 Joseph King
DNF 48 Scott Scholz
DNF 856 Ryan Weaver
DNF 45 Michael Hinds
DNF 988 Skyler Diacou

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 204 Jenna Lingwood
2 258 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team
3 292 Kristina Gray Dialed Cycling Team
4 7125 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
5 409 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling
6 203 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching
7 412 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching
8 205 Heidi Wood

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7019 Jaime Clark
2 7023 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching
3 7144 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel
4 8104 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
5 7121 Nat Schefler
6 7124 Katlyn Giombolini
7 8136 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team
8 7150 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com
9 7132 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX
10 81 Charlotte Copp
11 7218 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
12 7250 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching
13 7219 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling
14 7086 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team
15 7120 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team
16 7102 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel
17 7089 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
18 7091 Maia Hampson Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery