Erick Taft

Event Category Date
23 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 12/2
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 11/11
17 Corn Cross 2 Men 5 11/10
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 10/28
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 10/27
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 10/14
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 10/7
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 10/6
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/3
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 9/29
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/26
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 9/25
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 9/22
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/19
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 9/18
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 9/15
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/12
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/5
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 9/1
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men 7/28
20 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 7/28
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/16
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ 7/1
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4
49 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 5/27
25 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 5/12
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 4/29
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 4/15
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 3/24
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 3/17

13th — Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 9/1 3
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 9/22 4
7

70th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 5
5

50th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 5
5

162nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
675 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 111
111

675th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
190 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 111
111

190th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ 7/1 4
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men 7/28 2
6

162nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 3/17 1
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 3/24 1
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 4/15 1
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 4/29 1
25 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 5/12 1
49 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 5/27 1
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 1
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11 1
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ 7/1 1
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9 1
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/16 1
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 1
20 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 7/28 1
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men 7/28 1
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30 1
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 9/1 1
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/5 1
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/12 1
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 9/15 1
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 9/18 1
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/19 1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 9/22 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 9/25 1
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/26 1
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 9/29 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/3 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 10/6 1
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 10/7 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 10/14 1
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 10/27 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 10/28 1
17 Corn Cross 2 Men 5 11/10 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 11/11 1
23 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 12/2 1
35

52

Vancouver, WA

M

14067

5517

2

3/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

February 23, 2014

December 31, 2022