Erick Taft

Event Category
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men
32 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Men
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 5
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 5
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 5
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 5
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
3 Oregon 12/24 - 12 Hour 12-Hour Solo Men 40-49
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
12 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
42 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49
15 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49
22 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men
19 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49
24 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49

100th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
470 Overall BAR Masters Men 223
223

470th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
78 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 223
Cyclocross BAR Masters Men
Short Track BAR Masters Men
223

78th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
24 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49
19 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49
22 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men
15 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 1.0
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49
42 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49
12 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 4.0
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+ 1.0
3 Oregon 12/24 - 12 Hour 12-Hour Solo Men 40-49 13.0
19.5

31st — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open 50+

Event Category Points
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
2

9th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 5 10
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 5 9
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5 8
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 12
39

60th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 5
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 2
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 4
11

54th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 2
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 4
6

49th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 5
5

212th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
24 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 1
19 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49 1
22 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 1
15 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 1
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 1
42 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 1
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
12 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 1
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+ 1
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
3 Oregon 12/24 - 12 Hour 12-Hour Solo Men 40-49 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 5 1
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 5 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 5 1
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Men 1
32 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Men 1
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men 1
30

50

Vancouver, WA

M

14067

2

3

5

5

5

Not a current member