David Johnson

Event Category Date
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11
7 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/10
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/26
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/19
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/15
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 9/8
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/5
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/24
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/17
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/27
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/6
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 6/2
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 5/30
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 5/26
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/5
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 4/30
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 4/23
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 4/22
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
16 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men 3/11
79 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men 3/11

33rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ 3

Event Category Date Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 4
4

8th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1 10
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 9/8 26
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22 20
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29 22
78

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 5/30 14
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/6 20
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/27 16
50

41st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
636 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 134
134

636th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
167 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 134
134

167th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 9/8 6
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22 3
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29 4
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20 11
7 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/10 9
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 2
35

282nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
50 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 251
251

50th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/5 11
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 5/26 9
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 5/30 4
24

294th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
16 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men 3/11 1
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 4/22 1
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 4/23 1
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 4/30 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1 1
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/5 1
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 5/26 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 5/30 1
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 6/2 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/6 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/27 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/17 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/24 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/5 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 9/8 1
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/15 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/19 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/26 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20 1
7 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/10 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18 1
27

38

Portland, OR

M

2858

4229

2

3/Novice

3

4

2

May 18, 2003

December 31, 2021