James Green

Event Category Date
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 12/2
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/4
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/3
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/25
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/25
32 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 9/25
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/18
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/15
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 9/8
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/4
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/23
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/16
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 7/11
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/9
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 6/27
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/25
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 6/13
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/4
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 5/30
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 5/14
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 5/7
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 4/23
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 3/11
167 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
26 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men 3/11

15th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 3

Event Category Date Points
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14 2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28 8
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 12
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18 4
26

12th — Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1 7
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 9/8 11
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22 12
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29 16
46

20th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/4 9
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/25 14
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/9 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/16 20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/23 22
91

17th — Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 5/30 15
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 6/13 12
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 6/27 16
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 7/11 24
67

14th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/9 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/16 20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/23 22
68

31st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/4 9
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/25 14
23

127th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29 1.0
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20 10.0
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28 5.0
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 18.0
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18 1.0
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 12/2 14.0
49.5

73rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 285
285

416th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
117 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 184
184

117th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 5/30 5
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 7/11 2
7

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 5/30 5
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 7/11 2
7

45th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
182 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 371
371

182nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
104 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 197
127 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 174
371

104th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men 40-49 7/9 2
2

98th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 3/11 1
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 4/23 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 5/7 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 5/14 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 5/30 1
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/4 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 6/13 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/25 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 6/27 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/9 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 7/11 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/16 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/23 1
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1 1
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/4 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 9/8 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8 1
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/15 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/18 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 9/25 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/25 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/25 1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 9/29 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 1
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/3 1
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/4 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 1
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 12/2 1
43

50

Portland, OR

M

5748

4245

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

4

5/Novice

June 1, 2012

December 31, 2021