PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-16 Joseph Lukens
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Collin Turner
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 15-16 Duncan Howell
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Sage Doggett
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Sage Doggett
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Collin Turner
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Duncan Howell
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Jacob Smith
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 Duncan Howell
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Luke Gencarelli
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Landon Flemmer
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
41 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Landon Flemmer
36 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Halen Harrison
31 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Duncan Howell
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Luke Gencarelli
27 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Collin Turner
23 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Jacob Smith
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Joseph Lukens
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Peter Newlands
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Jared Cozzocrea
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Michael Zoormajian
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Sage Doggett
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Michael Zoormajian
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Halen Harrison
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Sage Doggett
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Collin Turner
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jacob Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jared Cozzocrea
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Halen Harrison
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Collin Turner
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jacob Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jared Cozzocrea
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Peter Newlands
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Sage Doggett
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Michael Zoormajian
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Halen Harrison
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sage Doggett
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Michael Zoormajian
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Collin Turner
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jacob Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Joseph Lukens
7 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Collin Turner
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Peter Newlands
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Collin Turner
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jacob Smith
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Joseph Lukens
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Peter Newlands
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Peter Newlands
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Collin Turner
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jacob Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Joseph Lukens
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Peter Newlands
2 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 Joseph Lukens
13 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Landon Flemmer
7 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Collin Turner
5 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
6 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
2 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
12 Washougal CX Junior Men Halen Harrison
7 Washougal CX Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
47 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Peter Newlands
29 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Joseph Lukens
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
30 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Landon Flemmer
21 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
17 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Sage Doggett
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
63 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Landon Flemmer
54 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Halen Harrison
50 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Sage Doggett
41 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
37 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Collin Turner
31 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Jacob Smith
30 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Joseph Lukens
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Peter Newlands
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B Jared Cozzocrea
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jared Cozzocrea
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jacob Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U18 Peter Newlands
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U18 Joseph Lukens
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Jacob Smith
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Peter Newlands
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jacob Smith
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Halen Harrison
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Collin Turner
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jacob Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jared Cozzocrea
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Joseph Lukens
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Peter Newlands
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jared Cozzocrea
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Michael Zoormajian
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Grace Green
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Halen Harrison
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Michael Zoormajian
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Collin Turner
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jacob Smith
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Peter Newlands
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jared Cozzocrea
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Joseph Lukens
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Peter Newlands
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jared Cozzocrea
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Collin Turner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jacob Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jared Cozzocrea
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Carter Hagedorn
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Jacob Smith
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Smith
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Collin Turner
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jacob Smith
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Benjamin Wicker
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Collin Turner
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Jacob Smith
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men Jacob Smith
38 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
37 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Collin Turner
29 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Jacob Smith
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Joseph Lukens
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Peter Newlands
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
8 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jared Cozzocrea
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Collin Turner
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jacob Smith
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Peter Newlands
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jared Cozzocrea
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Collin Turner
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Carter Hagedorn
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jacob Smith
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Collin Turner
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jacob Smith
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
14 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Landon Flemmer
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
29 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Landon Flemmer
20 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jacob Smith
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Joseph Lukens
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Peter Newlands
11 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Connery Haug
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Sage Doggett
5 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
21 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Connery Haug
18 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Sage Doggett
14 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
10 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
5 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Jared Cozzocrea
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jared Cozzocrea
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jared Cozzocrea
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Jared Cozzocrea
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jacob Smith
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Men Jacob Smith
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Smith
47 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Connery Haug
39 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Jared Cozzocrea
38 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
25 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Jacob Smith
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Joseph Lukens
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Peter Newlands
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
15 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Connery Haug
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jared Cozzocrea
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jared Cozzocrea
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Men Jacob Smith
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Smith
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Jared Cozzocrea
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jacob Smith
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jacob Smith
38 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
28 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
24 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Jacob Smith
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Joseph Lukens
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Peter Newlands
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
13 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
8 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Jacob Smith
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Jared Cozzocrea
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Men Jacob Smith
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Smith
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Peter Newlands
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jacob Smith
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jared Cozzocrea
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jacob Smith
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Jacob Smith
10 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Jared Cozzocrea
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Joseph Lukens
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Peter Newlands
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Beginner Men Jared Cozzocrea
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Carter Hagedorn
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jacob Smith
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jacob Smith
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Peter Newlands
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jacob Smith
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jacob Smith
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Peter Newlands
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Joseph Lukens
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Sage Doggett
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Jacob Smith
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Joseph Lukens
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Peter Newlands
7 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Peter Newlands
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Joseph Lukens
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jacob Smith
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Peter Newlands
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joseph Lukens
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Doggett
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jacob Smith
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Doggett
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
D Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Scratch Race Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Junior 3K Pursuit Peter Newlands
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Kilometer Peter Newlands
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Peter Newlands
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Peter Newlands
13 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joseph Lukens
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Masters Exhibition 3K Pursuit Peter Newlands
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Men Kilo Peter Newlands
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Peter Newlands
10 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Peter Newlands
9 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Peter Newlands
6 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Eben Horacek
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jacob Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joseph Lukens
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Grace Vickers
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Doggett
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Peter Newlands
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jacob Smith
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Peter Newlands
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Joe Luckens
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Collin Turner
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Adam Bruns
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Jacob Smith
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Adam Bruns
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Peter Newlands
19 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Collin Turner
18 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior Taguen Smith
14 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior Collin Turner
8 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior Jacob Smith
6 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior Joseph Lukens
8 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men Eben Horacek
24 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Peter Newlands
18 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Adam Bruns
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 15-16 Joseph Lukens
DNF Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 10-12 Connery Haug
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 10-12 Collin Turner
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 10-12 Jacob Smith
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 17-18 Points Peter Newlands
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 17-18 Pursuit Peter Newlands
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-18 Sprints Peter Newlands
6 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 500m Joseph Lukens
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 Omnium Joseph Lukens
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 10-12 Omnium Collin Turner
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 10-12 Omnium Carter Hagedorn
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 10-12 Omnium Jacob Smith
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior B Joseph Lukens
8 Fast Twitch Friday Junior A Taguen Smith
6 Fast Twitch Friday Junior A Collin Turner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior A Jacob Smith
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Peter Newlands
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eben Horacek
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Noah Beggs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jacob Smith
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Bruns
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Luckens
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Dublin Wilger
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joseph Lukens
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Grace Vickers
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Peter Newlands
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 3 Points Race Peter Newlands
10 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eben Horacek
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Dublin Wilger
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Peter Newlands
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Peter Newlands
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Grace Vickers
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Connery Haug
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Connery Haug
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Benjamin Wicker
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Collin Turner
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Jacob Smith
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Eben Horacek
6 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jacob Smith
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Collin Turner
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Peter Newlands
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joseph Lukens
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Doggett
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
3 PDW Omnium Junior Men Collin Turner
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 Peter Newlands
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men Eben Horacek
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Eben Horacek
14 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Junior Men Joseph Lukens
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Joseph Lukens
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Jacob Smith
6 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Junior Men Joseph Lukens
8 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
2 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eben Horacek
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Collin Turner
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Grace Vickers
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Jacob Smith
13 Track DAZE Senior Men Peter Newlands
1 Track DAZE Junior Peter Newlands
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
6 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
2 Thursday Track Junior Men Joseph Lukens
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Connery Haug
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
28 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Jacob Smith
DNF BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Peter Newlands
6 BriHOP International Omnium Junior Collin Turner
1 BriHOP International Omnium Junior Jacob Smith
7 BriHOP International Omnium Men Peter Newlands
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Newlands
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Newlands
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Connery Haug
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Ben Wickes
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
32 Monday PIR Novice Collin Turner
26 Monday PIR Novice Jacob Smith
4 Bear Springs - XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Collin Turner
3 Bear Springs - XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Jacob Smith
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Newlands
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Collin Turner
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Jacob Smith
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Jacob Smith
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Connery Haug
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Grace Vickers
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Jacob Smith
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Collin Turner
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Jacob Smith
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Newlands
2 Mudslinger Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Eben Horacek
4 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Peter Newlands
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Men Collin Turner
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Men Jacob Smith
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Dublin Wilger
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Collin Turner
6 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Jacob Smith
38 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Joseph Lukens
7 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Peter Newlands
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Peter Newlands
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men Joseph Lukens
6 Dirty Circles Junior Men Peter Newlands
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men Collin Turner
4 Dirty Circles Junior Men Jacob Smith
9 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Collin Turner
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Jacob Smith
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Joseph Lukens
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Peter Newlands
22 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Peter Newlands
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
295 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Collin Turner
266 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jacob Smith
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith