PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
1 Bridge City CX Junior Women 15-16 Una Mcfadin
9 Bridge City CX Junior Men 15-16 Benicio Thorne
8 Bridge City CX Junior Men 15-16 Halen Harrison
11 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
24 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Liam Harrison
2 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
16 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
15 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
3 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
40 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Liam Harrison
18 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
17 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Halen Harrison
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 Lily Stover
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 15-16 Jake Johansen
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 Brennan Jarrell
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Liam Harrison
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Brennan Jarrell
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jake Johansen
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men Brennan Jarrell
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women Madeline Stover
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
43 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Jake Johansen
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Max Smith
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded Edie Johansen
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded Lily Stover
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded Madeline Stover
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded Una Mcfadin
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded Halen Harrison
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded Benicio Thorne
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded Jake Johansen
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded Brennan Jarrell
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded Zachary Smith
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Edie Johansen
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Madeline Stover
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
43 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Brennan Jarrell
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Halen Harrison
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jake Johansen
35 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Men Brennan Jarrell
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jake Johansen
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 Brennan Jarrell
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Liam Harrison
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Brennan Jarrell
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Men Brennan Jarrell
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jake Johansen
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Lily Stover
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Lily Stover
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Liam Harrison
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jake Johansen
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 Lily Stover
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Liam Harrison
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jake Johansen
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 Lily Stover
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Liam Harrison
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Lily Stover
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Edie Johansen
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Edie Johansen
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jake Johansen
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Una Mcfadin
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Madeline Stover
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Halen Harrison
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Benicio Thorne
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Jake Johansen
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Lily Stover
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Lily Stover
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Zachary Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Lily Stover
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Madeline Stover
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Max Smith
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Zachary Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Halen Harrison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Benicio Thorne
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Madeline Stover
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Zachary Smith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Halen Harrison
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Zachary Smith
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benicio Thorne
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 Una Mcfadin
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 Madeline Stover
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Benicio Thorne
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Jake Johansen
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Calum Pierce
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Smith
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Benicio Thorne
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brennan Jarrell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Lily Stover
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Madeline Stover
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Max Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Zachary Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Halen Harrison
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 Una Mcfadin
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 Halen Harrison
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 Benicio Thorne
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Calum Pierce
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Brennan Jarrell
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 5 Halen Harrison
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brennan Jarrell
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Lily Stover
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Madeline Stover
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Max Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Halen Harrison
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benicio Thorne
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 Una Mcfadin
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 Madeline Stover
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 Halen Harrison
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 Jake Johansen
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 Benicio Thorne
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Calum Pierce
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Brennan Jarrell
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Max Smith
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5 Brennan Jarrell
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Una Mcfadin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brennan Jarrell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Lily Stover
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Max Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Zachary Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Halen Harrison
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Benicio Thorne
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Una Mcfadin
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benicio Thorne
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3 Madeline Stover
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Halen Harrison
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Benicio Thorne
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Jake Johansen
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 Calum Pierce
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Smith
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Benicio Thorne
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brennan Jarrell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Zachary Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Halen Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benicio Thorne
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 Halen Harrison
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 Una Mcfadin
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 Madeline Stover
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Calum Pierce
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Jake Johansen
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Liam Harrison
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Zachary Smith
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Orion Souders
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Orion Souders
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12 Liam Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12 Liam Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12 Liam Harrison
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
9 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior Halen Harrison
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior Madeline Stover
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women Madeline Stover
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women Una Mcfadin
5 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men Halen Harrison
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 Max Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Una Mcfadin
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls Madeline Stover
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls Una Mcfadin
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Jw 14-18 Madeline Stover
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women Una Mcfadin
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Una Mcfadin
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Una Mcfadin
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Una Mcfadin
15 Monday Night PIR Novice Spencer Davies
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
13 Monday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
12 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Madeline Stover
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Una Mcfadin
15 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Madeline Stover
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Una Mcfadin
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
2 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Junior Men (U18) Brennan Jarrell
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Junior Men (U18) Jake Johansen
1 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women Madeline Stover
5 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Men Calum Pierce
4 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Men Zachary Smith
3 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men Max Smith
7 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alex Amparo
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Una Mcfadin
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Amparo
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Calum Pierce
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Max Smith
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex Amparo
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith