Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
May 20, 2008

Part of the Hutch's TT Series

Updated May 18, 2009 at 2:51 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 John Banks Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 32:44
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 33:17
3 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks Category 3 Men 33:27
4 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 33:34
5 Mark Hibbard Team Hibbard Category 2 Men 33:53
6 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 33:53
7 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 2 Men 33:54
8 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 34:05
9 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 34:19
10 Chris Swan ZteaM Pro/1 Men 34:37
11 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 34:40
12 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40+ 35:02
13 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear Category 4/5 Men 35:21
14 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 35:45
15 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 36:00
16 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 36:24
17 steve klump Camp Harlow Masters Men 40+ 36:35
18 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 36:40
19 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 36:45
20 Olof Sohlberg Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 36:45
21 Erich Wegscheider Life Cycle Bike Shop Category 4/5 Men 37:01
22 Doug Howe Category 4/5 Men 37:07
23 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 37:09
24 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 37:17
25 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop Juniors 16 37:25
26 Greg Bennett Masters Men 50+ 37:31
27 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 37:59
28 Trevor Yates Life Cycle Bike Shop Category 4/5 Men 38:15
29 Lee Baker Hutch's-Eugene Category 4/5 Men 38:30
30 Michael Rebar Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 38:37
31 Jill Howe Poplollies Category 3 Women 38:56
32 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 39:00
33 Bell James Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 39:00
34 Jacob Sylliaasen Category 4/5 Men 39:17
35 Jeff Sakacsi Darkhorse Category 4/5 Men 39:27
36 Douglas Sears Masters Men 50+ 39:30
37 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 39:31
38 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop Category 4 Women 39:33
39 Max Brown University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 39:35
40 Stu Hogg Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 40+ 39:38
41 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 39:52
42 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 40:02
43 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 40:07
44 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 40:13
45 Craig Massie Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 40+ 40:42
46 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 40:50
47 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Women 41:03
48 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 41:15
49 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear Category 4/5 Men 41:16
50 Greg Meller Category 4/5 Men 41:29
51 Jim Brogden Masters Men 50+ 41:31
52 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Category 3 Women 41:32
53 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 41:55
54 Danika Williams Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Women 42:32
55 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 42:33
56 Candy Walker Poplollies Masters Women 42:37
57 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ Category 4/5 Men 43:07
58 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 43:14
59 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 10 45:25
60 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 46:57
61 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 47:56
62 Julia Fudge Poplollies Category 4 Women 48:10
63 Brian Claytor Category 4/5 Men 49:15