OSU Cycling Club

Event Category Name
10 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Brent Matteson
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Brent Matteson
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Justin DeMallie
81 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Scott Kramer
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Brett Hanshew
73 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Scott Kramer
29 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Brett Hanshew
96 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Scott Kramer
53 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Brett Hanshew
84 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Scott Kramer
18 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Justin DeMallie
39 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Leif Mortenson
108 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Scott Kramer
12 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Kevin Foster
14 Battlecreek Cross Category C Brent Matteson
3 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Justin DeMallie
42 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Scott Kramer
56 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Brent Matteson
12 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Justin DeMallie
42 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Brett Hanshew
34 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Scott Kramer
13 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Justin DeMallie
31 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Scott Kramer
68 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Leif Mortenson
31 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Brett Hanshew
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men C Brent Matteson
18 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Justin DeMallie
19 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Justin DeMallie
14 Psycho Cross Men C Brent Matteson
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Men CCX Kevin Foster
17 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Scott Kramer
14 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Brent Matteson
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
2 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Sprt Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Scott Kramer
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Sam Radakovich
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
3 Willamette Pass DH #2 Sprt Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
2 Willamette Pass DH #1 Sport Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
9 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Brent Matteson
10 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Cory Soulliard
9 Test of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Justin Finn
7 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men Justin Finn
17 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Andrew Vaughn
7 12 Mile Super D Sport Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
10 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Brent Matteson
17 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Shane Johnson
16 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Nathan Barnett
10 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed David Spackman
3 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Brendan Treacy
17 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Cory Soulliard
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Brent Matteson
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed David Spackman
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Kevin Foster
16 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Alexander Treusch
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
20 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Paul Formiller
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Cory Soulliard
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
15 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Alexander Treusch
23 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Cory Soulliard
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Brent Matteson
3 Spring Thaw DH Sport Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19-39 Male Kevin Foster
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19+ Female Marissa Dern
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Male Brent Matteson
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Male Cory Soulliard
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Female Sarah Marshall
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Gabriel Wasil
7 Horning's Hustle BEGINNER WOMEN 19-39 Marissa Dern
9 Horning's Hustle Beginner Men 19-39 Kevin Foster
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 B Brent Matteson
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5B Brent Matteson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Brent Matteson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 1 Brent Matteson
10 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Brendan Treacy
6 Cherry Pie RR Women 3 Pamela Archer
32 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Kathleen Bonner
30 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Kendra Seniow
35 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Sam Radakovich
20 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Gabriel Wasil
13 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Brent Matteson